Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54371 PRG FD PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:53
06:35, Late 42m
Departure05:54
07:02, Late 1h 8m
Platform
Departed from Masodha at 12:26, 131 kms. ahead of Siwaith
Running Late 1 hr, 56 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 12:26
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Prayag Jn05:15Right TimeDeparted
2Phaphamau Jn05:5006:19Late 50mDeparted
3Siwaith06:3507:02Late 1h 8mDeparted
4Mau Aimma07:2707:28Late 1h 18mDeparted
5Dhirganj07:3607:37Late 1h 18m
6Bishnath Ganj07:4207:43Late 1h 14mDeparted
7Bhupia Mau07:5207:53Late 1h 14m
8Partapgarh Jn08:0008:05Late 1h 4mDeparted
9Chilbila Jn08:2009:02Late 1h 48mDeparted
10Khundaur09:2209:23Late 1h 44mDeparted
11Ramganj09:4109:42Late 1h 44m
12Piparpur09:5109:52Late 1h 44m
13Sultanpur Jn10:1210:17Late 1h 37m
14Dwarkaganj10:3110:32Late 1h 37m
15Kurbhar10:4610:47Late 1h 36m
16Chaure Bazar11:0011:01Late 1h 36m
17Khajurhat11:3911:52Late 2h 14mDeparted
18Malethu Kanak12:0312:04Late 2h 10m
19Bharatkund11:5912:07Late 1h 58mDeparted
20Masodha12:2512:26Late 1h 56mDeparted 155 min ago updated
21Faizabad Jn12:38Late 1h 53m7 km away