Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54622 PTK JUC PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:52
10:55, Late 3m
Departure10:54
10:57, Late 3m
Platform
Departed from Khudda Korala at 10:23, 30 kms. to arrive Kala Bakra
Running Late 4 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 10:28
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Pathankot Jn08:30Right TimeDeparted
2Pathankot Cantt08:3808:40Right TimeDeparted
3Kandrori08:5408:56Late 5mDeparted
4Ghiala09:0209:03Late 5m
5Mirthal09:0809:10Late 5mDeparted
6Bhangala09:2009:22Late 5mDeparted
7Mukerian09:3209:34Late 4mDeparted
8Unchi Bassi09:4409:45Late 1mDeparted
9Dasua09:5210:10Late 18mDeparted
10Garna Sahib10:3110:32Late 18m
11Khudda Korala10:2110:23Late 4mDeparted 17 min ago updated
12Tanda Urmar10:3010:31Late 4m8 km away
13Cholang10:3610:38Late 3m14 km away
14Bhogpur Sirwal10:4610:48Late 3m21 km away
15Kala Bakra10:52
Expected Arrival 10:55
10:54
10:57
Late 3m30 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 16 min
16Alawal Pur11:0411:06Late 3m
17Suchipind H11:1611:18Right Time
18Jalandhar City11:45Right Time