Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54751 RE SGNR PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival18:53
19:15, Late 22m
Departure18:55
19:16, Late 21m
Platform 1
Arrived at Shri Ganganagar at 01:20 21 Aug 2018, 195 kms. ahead of Sukhchain
Updated21 Aug 2018 1:26
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Rewari12:58Late 8mDeparted
2Kishangarh Balawas13:0813:09Late 6mDeparted
3Jatusana13:2013:22Late 8mDeparted
4Nangal Pathani13:2813:29Late 7mDeparted
5Kosli13:3713:39Late 9mDeparted
6Sudhrana13:4813:50Late 11mDeparted
7Jharli14:0214:04Late 14mDeparted
8Charkhi Dadri14:1714:19Late 14mDeparted
9Manheru14:3314:35Late 15mDeparted
10Bhiwani14:4715:00Late 15mDeparted
11Sui15:0815:09Late 15mDeparted
12Bawani Khera15:2015:22Late 18mDeparted
13Jita Kheri15:3115:32Late 17mDeparted
14Aurang Nagar15:3815:39Late 17mDeparted
15Hansi15:4515:47Late 16mDeparted
16Mayar15:5715:58Late 16mDeparted
17Satrod16:0516:28Late 39mDeparted
18Hisar16:4216:50Late 25mDeparted
19Nyolikalan16:5816:59Late 24mDeparted
20Jakhodlkhera17:1017:12Late 29mDeparted
21Mandi Adampur17:2617:27Late 30mDeparted
22Khabra Kalan17:3717:38Late 29mDeparted
23Bhattu17:5317:55Late 38mDeparted
24Mehuwala18:0118:02Late 37mDeparted
25Ding18:1018:11Late 37mDeparted
26Jodhka18:1818:19Late 36mDeparted
27Suchan Kotli18:2318:24Late 34mDeparted
28Bajekan18:3318:34Late 33mDeparted
29Sirsa18:4018:45Late 20mDeparted
30Bara Gudha19:0519:07Late 22mDeparted
31Sukhchain19:1519:16Late 21mDeparted
32Kalanwali19:2519:27Late 22mDeparted
33Ratangarh Kanakwal19:3519:37Late 22mDeparted
34Raman19:4519:47Late 22mDeparted
35Bangi Nihal Singh19:5419:55Late 21mDeparted
36Manwala Kot Bakhtu19:5920:01Late 21mDeparted
37Shergarh20:0520:06Late 20mDeparted
38Gahri Bhagi20:1420:15Late 20mDeparted
39Bhatinda Jn20:3521:44Late 24mDeparted
40Bulluana22:0422:05Late 28mDeparted
41Giddarbaha22:1622:53Late 1h 3mDeparted
42Malout23:0823:10Late 1h 0mDeparted
43Pakki23:2723:52Late 1h 13mDeparted
44Abohar00:0700:29Late 1h 34mDeparted
45Panj Kosi00:4100:42Late 1h 33mDeparted
46Hindumalkote00:5400:55Late 1h 24mDeparted
47Fatuhi01:0501:06Late 1h 23mDeparted
48Shri Ganganagar01:20Late 1h 10mArrived