Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55182 CI THE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:13
07:51, Late 1h 38m
Departure06:14
07:52, Late 1h 38m
Platform
Arrived at Thawe Jn at 10:08 20 Aug 2018, 72 kms. ahead of Parsa Kerwan Halt
Updated20 Aug 2018 10:09
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhapra Kachehri06:35Late 1h 35mDeparted
2Tenua Dumaria Halt06:4406:45Late 1h 35mDeparted
3Khairah06:5306:55Late 1h 40mDeparted
4Banni Mahammanpatti Halt07:0107:02Late 1h 40mDeparted
5Bahuara Halt07:0507:07Late 1h 40mDeparted
6Paterhi07:0807:11Late 1h 36mDeparted
7Tejpurwa Halt07:1607:17Late 1h 36mDeparted
8Shilhauri Halt07:2107:22Late 1h 36mDeparted
9Marhaura07:2807:32Late 1h 39mDeparted
10Terha Halt07:3807:39Late 1h 39mDeparted
11Agauthar H07:4107:42Late 1h 39mDeparted
12Sham Kauria F07:4507:47Late 1h 38mDeparted
13Parsa Kerwan Halt07:5107:52Late 1h 38mDeparted
14Gunrajpur Dham Halt07:5507:56Late 1h 38mDeparted
15Masrakh08:0408:06Late 1h 38mDeparted
16Rajapatti08:1808:20Late 1h 39mDeparted
17Alehpur Halt08:2408:25Late 1h 38mDeparted
18Katalpur Halt08:3108:32Late 1h 38mDeparted
19Dighwa Dubauli08:4208:44Late 1h 42mDeparted
20Trivikaramdeo Nagar Halt08:5108:52Late 1h 42mDeparted
21Brij Kishor Halt08:5608:57Late 1h 42mDeparted
22Sidhwalia09:0609:08Late 1h 46mDeparted
23Sher Halt09:1709:18Late 1h 46mDeparted
24Ratan Sarai09:2609:28Late 1h 42mDeparted
25Manjhagarh09:4309:45Late 1h 43mDeparted
26Gopalganj09:5810:00Late 1h 40mDeparted
27Thawe Jn10:08Late 1h 33mArrived