Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

55302 KGM MB PASS Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Bilaspur Road-BLQR
AScheduled09:44
RExpected
RDelayLate 2m
DScheduled09:46
EExpected09:48 24 May 2018
PDelayLate 2m
Last Update24 May 2018 9:23
Departed from Chhattarpur at 09:20 24 May 2018, 26 kms. to arrive Bilaspur Road
Running Late 2 mins
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kathgodam07:20Right TimeDeparted
2Haldwani07:3807:50Late 12mDeparted
3Lal Kuan08:2509:00Right TimeDeparted
4Haldi Road09:1009:12Late 2mDeparted
5Chhattarpur09:2009:20No StoppageDeparted 366 min ago updated
6Rudrapur City09:2209:27Late 2m8 km away
7Bilaspur Road09:44
Expected Arrival 09:46
09:46
09:48
Late 2m26 km away
Arrival in -5 hr -40 min
Platform 1
8Kemri H09:5509:56Late 2m
9Chamrua10:2110:23Right Time
10Rampur10:5511:00Right Time
11Mundha Pandey11:1311:15Right Time
12Dalpatpur11:2311:25Right Time
13Katghar11:3911:40Right Time
14Moradabad12:35Right Time