Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55302 KGM MB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:44
09:55, Late 11m
Departure09:46
10:05, Late 19m
Platform 1
Arrived at Moradabad at 12:25 18 Aug 2018, 55 kms. ahead of Bilaspur Road
Updated18 Aug 2018 12:27
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kathgodam07:20Right TimeDeparted
2Haldwani07:3807:43Right TimeDeparted
3Lal Kuan08:1009:05Late 15mDeparted
4Haldi Road09:2009:22Late 18mDeparted
5Rudrapur City09:3609:38Late 15mDeparted
6Bilaspur Road09:5510:05Late 19mDeparted
7Kemri H10:1210:13Late 19mDeparted
8Chamrua10:2310:25Late 5mDeparted
9Rampur10:4210:48Right TimeDeparted
10Mundha Pandey11:0111:55Late 57mDeparted
11Dalpatpur12:0412:06Late 59mDeparted
12Katghar12:1412:15Late 52mDeparted
13Moradabad12:25Late 50mArrived