Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55302 KGM MB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:18
10:28, Late 10m
Departure10:20
10:30, Late 10m
Platform
Arrived at Moradabad at 12:10 15 Aug 2018, 36 kms. ahead of Chamrua
Updated15 Aug 2018 12:12
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kathgodam07:20Right TimeDeparted
2Haldwani07:3807:43Right TimeDeparted
3Lal Kuan08:1509:00Late 10mDeparted
4Haldi Road09:1209:14Late 10mDeparted
5Rudrapur City09:3109:36Late 13mDeparted
6Bilaspur Road09:5210:02Late 16mDeparted
7Kemri H10:0910:10Late 16mDeparted
8Chamrua10:2810:30Late 10mDeparted
9Rampur10:5511:00Late 12mDeparted
10Mundha Pandey11:1311:16Late 18mDeparted
11Dalpatpur11:2311:25Late 18mDeparted
12Katghar11:3411:57Late 34mDeparted
13Moradabad12:10Late 35mArrived