Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55302 KGM MB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:53
10:06, Late 13m
Departure09:54
10:07, Late 13m
Platform
Running Late 26 mins
Updated24 Sep 2018 12:06
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kathgodam07:20Right TimeDeparted
2Haldwani07:3807:43Right TimeDeparted
3Lal Kuan08:1008:50Right TimeDeparted
4Haldi Road09:0209:04Right TimeDeparted
5Rudrapur City09:1809:23Right TimeDeparted
6Bilaspur Road09:4009:59Late 13mDeparted
7Kemri H09:53
Expected Arrival 10:06
09:54
10:07
Late 13m
Arrival in 20 hr 57 min
8Chamrua10:2010:22Late 2mDeparted
9Rampur10:5011:08Late 20mDeparted
10Mundha Pandey11:2011:22Late 24mDeparted
11Dalpatpur11:3511:37Late 30mDeparted
12Katghar11:4811:49Late 26m80 min ago updated
13Moradabad12:01Late 26m4 km away