Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

55302 KGM MB PASS Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Kemri H-KEMR
AScheduled09:53
RExpected
RDelayLate 17m
DScheduled09:54
EExpected10:11 21 May 2018
PDelayLate 17m
Last Update21 May 2018 11:27
Departed from Rampur at 11:20 21 May 2018, 19 kms. ahead of Kemri H
Running Late 20 mins
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kathgodam07:20Right TimeDeparted
2Haldwani07:3807:43Late 5mDeparted
3Lal Kuan08:1009:00Right TimeDeparted
4Haldi Road09:1009:12Late 2mDeparted
5Rudrapur City09:3009:35Late 10mDeparted
6Bilaspur Road09:5310:03Late 17mDeparted
7Kemri H09:53
Expected Arrival 10:10
09:54
10:11
Late 17m
Arrival in 22 hr 5 min
8Chamrua10:1810:23Right TimeDeparted
9Rampur10:3511:20Late 20mDeparted 89 min ago updated
10Mundha Pandey11:3311:34Late 20m8 km away
11Dalpatpur11:3311:35Late 10m15 km away
12Katghar11:4911:50Late 10m23 km away
13Moradabad12:42Late 7m27 km away