Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55334 AF KSJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival15:46
16:01, Late 15m
Departure15:47
16:02, Late 15m
Platform 3
Arrived at Kasganj at 20:50 21 Jul 2018, 164 kms. ahead of Idgah
Updated21 Jul 2018 21:01
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Agra Fort15:52Late 17mDeparted
2Idgah16:0116:02Late 15mDeparted
3Bichpuri16:1416:16Late 15mDeparted
4Raibha16:2716:38Late 23mDeparted
5Achhnera Jn16:4716:49Late 14mDeparted
6Khera Sandhan H16:5716:58Late 14mDeparted
7Parkham17:0717:09Late 15mDeparted
8Bhainsa17:2317:25Late 17mDeparted
9Mathura Jn17:4517:53Late 13mDeparted
10Mathura Cant18:0518:07Late 17mDeparted
11Raya18:1818:20Late 19mDeparted
12Sonai18:3018:31Late 14mDeparted
13Mursan18:4018:46Late 19mDeparted
14Hathras City19:0019:05Late 23mDeparted
15Mendu H19:2019:22Late 29mDeparted
16Hathras Road19:2519:26Late 29mDeparted
17Rati Ka Nagla19:4019:42Late 34mDeparted
18Bastoi H19:4719:48Late 34mDeparted
19Sikandra Rao19:5820:00Late 36mDeparted
20Agsauli20:0720:17Late 42mDeparted
21Marahra20:2520:28Late 43mDeparted
22Kasganj20:50Late 10mArrived