Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:38
14:07, Late 1h 29m
Departure12:43
14:09, Late 1h 26m
Platform
Departed from Ujiarpur at 17:22, 57 kms. ahead of Begu Sarai
Running Late 1 hr, 49 mins
Updated18 Aug 2018 17:34
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn08:35Right TimeDeparted
2Semapur08:5408:59Late 7mDeparted
3Karagola Road09:1509:17Late 15mDeparted
4Bakhri09:2809:30Late 18mDeparted
5Kursela09:3810:10Late 47mDeparted
6Katareah10:2410:26Late 49mDeparted
7Naugachia10:3910:41Late 52mDeparted
8Kharik10:5310:55Late 56mDeparted
9Thana Bihpur Jn11:0611:08Late 58mDeparted
10Narayanpur11:1811:20Late 1h 2mDeparted
11Bharat Khand11:3011:31Late 1h 2m
12Pasraha11:3611:38Late 59mDeparted
13Gauchhari11:5111:53Late 1h 2mDeparted
14Mahesh Khunt12:0312:05Late 1h 1mDeparted
15Chedhabanni H12:1212:13Late 1h 1m
16Mansi Jn12:2012:32Late 58mDeparted
17Khagaria Jn.12:4712:49Late 1h 3mDeparted
18Umeshnagar12:5512:57Late 1h 2mDeparted
19Sahibpur Kml Jn13:0513:07Late 1h 3mDeparted
20Lakhminia13:2213:24Late 1h 9mDeparted
21Danauli Phulwaria13:3313:44Late 1h 21mDeparted
22Lakho13:5113:54Late 1h 23mDeparted
23Begu Sarai14:0714:09Late 1h 26mDeparted
24Tilrath14:2414:26Late 1h 13mDeparted
25Bihat H14:3114:32Late 1h 13m
26Barauni Jn14:4315:10Late 1h 0mDeparted
27Barauni F15:1615:17Late 1h 0m
28Teghra15:2315:25Late 59mDeparted
29Bachwara Jn15:3615:38Late 59mDeparted
30Sathajagat15:4815:50Late 1h 0mDeparted
31Dalsingh Sarai16:0216:35Late 1h 21mDeparted
32Nazirganj16:4817:05Late 1h 41mDeparted
33Ujiarpur17:2017:22Late 1h 49mDeparted 13 min ago updated
34Samastipur Jn17:32Late 1h 32m9 km away