Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:29
12:42, Late 2h 13m
Departure10:30
12:43, Late 2h 13m
Platform
Departed from Ujiarpur at 18:36, 133 kms. ahead of Bharat Khand
Running Late 2 hr, 58 mins
Updated21 Jun 2018 18:41
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn09:15Late 45mDeparted
2Semapur10:0310:09Late 1h 24mDeparted
3Karagola Road10:2110:23Late 1h 24mDeparted
4Bakhri10:3210:34Late 1h 25mDeparted
5Kursela10:4911:02Late 1h 42mDeparted
6Katareah11:1611:18Late 1h 43mDeparted
7Naugachia11:2911:31Late 1h 43mDeparted
8Kharik11:4612:11Late 2h 13mDeparted
9Thana Bihpur Jn12:2112:23Late 2h 11mDeparted
10Narayanpur12:3212:34Late 2h 13mDeparted
11Bharat Khand10:29
Expected Arrival 12:42
10:30
12:43
Late 2h 13m
Arrival in 14 hr 56 min
12Pasraha12:5312:55Late 2h 15mDeparted
13Gauchhari13:0813:10Late 2h 18mDeparted
14Mahesh Khunt13:2213:24Late 2h 19mDeparted
15Chedhabanni H13:3213:33Late 2h 19m
16Mansi Jn13:3813:43Late 2h 3mDeparted
17Khagaria Jn.13:5314:26Late 2h 34mDeparted
18Umeshnagar14:4014:48Late 2h 48mDeparted
19Sahibpur Kml Jn14:5514:57Late 2h 48mDeparted
20Lakhminia15:1015:13Late 2h 53mDeparted
21Danauli Phulwaria15:2515:27Late 2h 58mDeparted
22Lakho15:3415:36Late 2h 58mDeparted
23Begu Sarai15:4515:47Late 2h 54mDeparted
24Tilrath16:0316:05Late 2h 54mDeparted
25Bihat H16:1116:12Late 2h 54m
26Barauni Jn16:3517:25Late 3h 15mDeparted
27Barauni F17:3017:31Late 3h 15m
28Teghra17:4217:44Late 3h 20mDeparted
29Bachwara Jn17:5617:58Late 2h 59mDeparted
30Sathajagat18:0718:09Late 2h 59mDeparted
31Dalsingh Sarai18:1618:18Late 2h 59mDeparted
32Nazirganj18:2518:27Late 2h 58mDeparted
33Ujiarpur18:3418:36Late 2h 58mDeparted 192 min ago updated
34Samastipur Jn18:50Late 2h 50m9 km away