Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:35
10:26, Late 51m
Departure09:37
10:28, Late 51m
Platform
Departed from Naugachia at 10:45, 11 kms. ahead of Katareah
Running Late 56 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 10:47
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn08:35Right TimeDeparted
2Semapur08:5308:55Late 3mDeparted
3Karagola Road09:2009:22Late 20mDeparted
4Bakhri09:3309:36Late 24mDeparted
5Kursela09:4610:06Late 43mDeparted
6Katareah10:2610:28Late 51mDeparted
7Naugachia10:4310:45Late 56mDeparted 5 min ago updated
8Kharik10:5310:54Late 56m8 km away
9Thana Bihpur Jn11:0311:05Late 55m16 km away
10Narayanpur11:1111:13Late 55m23 km away
11Bharat Khand11:2311:24Late 55m32 km away
12Pasraha11:3211:34Late 55m35 km away
13Gauchhari11:4411:46Late 55m44 km away
14Mahesh Khunt11:5711:59Late 55m48 km away
15Chedhabanni H12:0612:08Late 55m54 km away
16Mansi Jn12:2112:23Late 49m58 km away
17Khagaria Jn.12:3312:35Late 49m67 km away
18Umeshnagar12:4212:44Late 49m74 km away
19Sahibpur Kml Jn12:5112:53Late 49m80 km away
20Lakhminia13:0213:04Late 49m90 km away
21Danauli Phulwaria13:1013:12Late 49m95 km away
22Lakho13:1813:20Late 49m100 km away
23Begu Sarai13:2713:32Late 49m108 km away
24Tilrath13:4113:43Late 30m115 km away
25Bihat H13:4813:50Late 30m118 km away
26Barauni Jn14:0014:20Late 10m123 km away
27Barauni F14:2614:28Late 10m126 km away
28Teghra14:3414:36Late 10m130 km away
29Bachwara Jn14:4714:49Late 10m139 km away
30Sathajagat14:5815:00Late 10m146 km away
31Dalsingh Sarai15:2215:24Late 10m150 km away
32Nazirganj15:3215:34Late 10m158 km away
33Ujiarpur15:4115:43Late 10m165 km away
34Samastipur Jn16:00Right Time174 km away