Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival15:22
17:00, Late 1h 38m
Departure15:24
17:02, Late 1h 38m
Platform
Arrived at Samastipur Jn at 17:30 15 Aug 2018, 16 kms. ahead of Nazirganj
Updated15 Aug 2018 17:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn08:38Late 3mDeparted
2Semapur08:4708:52Right TimeDeparted
3Karagola Road09:2309:25Late 23mDeparted
4Bakhri09:3309:34Late 22mDeparted
5Kursela09:4510:07Late 44mDeparted
6Katareah10:3310:35Late 58mDeparted
7Naugachia10:5811:00Late 1h 11mDeparted
8Kharik11:0811:10Late 1h 11mDeparted
9Thana Bihpur Jn11:2111:22Late 1h 12mDeparted
10Narayanpur11:3411:35Late 1h 17mDeparted
11Bharat Khand11:4511:46Late 1h 17mDeparted
12Pasraha11:4811:50Late 1h 11mDeparted
13Gauchhari12:0012:02Late 1h 11mDeparted
14Mahesh Khunt12:0912:11Late 1h 7mDeparted
15Chedhabanni H12:1812:19Late 1h 6mDeparted
16Mansi Jn12:3112:34Late 1h 0mDeparted
17Khagaria Jn.12:5112:53Late 1h 7mDeparted
18Umeshnagar13:1213:15Late 1h 20mDeparted
19Sahibpur Kml Jn13:2313:45Late 1h 41mDeparted
20Lakhminia13:5313:55Late 1h 40mDeparted
21Danauli Phulwaria14:0314:05Late 1h 42mDeparted
22Lakho14:1514:17Late 1h 46mDeparted
23Begu Sarai14:2514:27Late 1h 44mDeparted
24Tilrath14:3514:37Late 1h 24mDeparted
25Bihat H14:4214:43Late 1h 23mDeparted
26Barauni Jn15:0015:10Late 1h 0mDeparted
27Barauni F15:1615:17Late 59mDeparted
28Teghra16:0416:06Late 1h 40mDeparted
29Bachwara Jn16:1916:21Late 1h 42mDeparted
30Sathajagat16:3516:37Late 1h 47mDeparted
31Dalsingh Sarai16:4816:50Late 1h 36mDeparted
32Nazirganj17:0017:02Late 1h 38mDeparted
33Ujiarpur17:1017:12Late 1h 39mDeparted
34Samastipur Jn17:30Late 1h 30mArrived