Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56267 ASK MYS PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:41
07:38, Late 57m
Departure06:42
07:39, Late 57m
Platform
Arrived at Mysore Jn at 09:40 16 Aug 2018, 79 kms. ahead of Annechakanahalli H
Updated16 Aug 2018 9:55
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Arsikere Jn05:40Late 40mDeparted
2Habanghatta05:5805:59Late 45mDeparted
3Bageshapura06:2106:22Late 52mDeparted
4Hassan06:4506:47Late 52mDeparted
5Mavinkere07:0807:09Late 52mDeparted
6Hole Narsipur07:2407:30Late 57mDeparted
7Annechakanahalli H07:3807:39Late 57mDeparted
8Sravanur H07:4207:43Late 57mDeparted
9Mandagere07:5507:56Late 51mDeparted
10Birahalli H08:0108:02Late 51mDeparted
11Akkihebbalu08:1208:13Late 53mDeparted
12Hosa Agrahara08:2308:24Late 54mDeparted
13Arjunahalli H08:2908:30Late 54mDeparted
14Hampapura08:3808:39Late 54mDeparted
15Krishnarajanagar08:4608:47Late 39mDeparted
16Dornahalli08:5008:51Late 39mDeparted
17Sagarakatte09:0209:03Late 43mDeparted
18Kallur Yedahalli H09:0709:08Late 43mDeparted
19Krishnarajasagara09:1409:15Late 43mDeparted
20Belagula09:1909:20Late 32mDeparted
21Mysore Jn09:40Late 15mArrived