Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56267 ASK MYS PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:29
06:00, Late 31m
Departure05:30
06:01, Late 31m
Platform
Arrived at Mysore Jn at 09:20 17 Aug 2018, 141 kms. ahead of Bageshapura
Updated17 Aug 2018 9:21
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Arsikere Jn05:15Late 15mDeparted
2Habanghatta05:3905:40Late 26mDeparted
3Bageshapura06:0006:01Late 31mDeparted
4Hassan06:2206:23Late 28mDeparted
5Mavinkere06:4606:47Late 30mDeparted
6Hole Narsipur07:0107:03Late 30mDeparted
7Annechakanahalli H07:1107:12Late 30mDeparted
8Sravanur H07:1507:16Late 30mDeparted
9Mandagere07:2807:30Late 25mDeparted
10Birahalli H07:3507:36Late 25mDeparted
11Akkihebbalu07:4607:47Late 27mDeparted
12Hosa Agrahara07:5707:58Late 28mDeparted
13Arjunahalli H08:0308:04Late 28mDeparted
14Hampapura08:1208:13Late 28mDeparted
15Krishnarajanagar08:1608:18Late 10mDeparted
16Dornahalli08:2108:22Late 10mDeparted
17Sagarakatte08:3308:34Late 14mDeparted
18Kallur Yedahalli H08:3808:39Late 14mDeparted
19Krishnarajasagara08:4508:46Late 14mDeparted
20Belagula08:5408:55Late 7mDeparted
21Mysore Jn09:20Right TimeArrived