Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival15:34
17:04, Late 1h 30m
Departure15:35
17:05, Late 1h 30m
Platform
Arrived at Mangalore Central at 20:10 22 Aug 2018, 127 kms. ahead of Chirakkal H
Updated22 Aug 2018 20:10
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Coimbatore Jn07:30Right TimeDeparted
2Podanur Jn07:4007:41Late 1mDeparted
3Madukarai08:0308:04Late 14mDeparted
4Ettimadai08:1108:12Late 14mDeparted
5Walayar08:2508:26Late 16mDeparted
6Kanjikode08:3910:18Late 1h 53mDeparted
7Palakkad10:3510:40Late 1h 40mDeparted
8Parli Kerala10:5310:54Late 1h 44mDeparted
9Mankarai11:0111:02Late 1h 44mDeparted
10Lakkiti11:1211:13Late 1h 47mDeparted
11Palappuram11:1711:18Late 1h 47mDeparted
12Ottappalam11:2511:26Late 1h 46mDeparted
13Mannanur11:3811:39Late 1h 49mDeparted
14Shoranur Jn11:5512:23Late 2h 3mDeparted
15Pattambi12:3912:41Late 2h 1mDeparted
16Pallippuram12:5712:58Late 2h 8mDeparted
17Kuttippuram13:1513:17Late 2h 12mDeparted
18Tirunnavaya13:2613:27Late 2h 12mDeparted
19Tirur13:4213:44Late 2h 4mDeparted
20Tanur13:5413:55Late 2h 5mDeparted
21Parpanangadi14:0314:05Late 2h 5mDeparted
22Valliukunnu14:0914:10Late 2h 5mDeparted
23Kadalundi14:1514:16Late 2h 1mDeparted
24Ferok14:2414:25Late 2h 0mDeparted
25Kallayi14:3514:37Late 2h 2mDeparted
26Kozhikkode (Calicut)15:1014:47Late 1h 32mDeparted
27Quilandi15:1915:21Late 1h 46mDeparted
28Payyoli15:3315:34Late 1h 44mDeparted
29Vadakara (Badagara)15:4915:57Late 1h 42mDeparted
30Nadapuram Road16:0116:02Late 1h 42mDeparted
31Mukkali H16:0616:07Late 1h 42mDeparted
32Mahe16:1716:19Late 1h 49mDeparted
33Thalassery (Tellicherry)16:3216:34Late 1h 49mDeparted
34Kannur (Cannanore)16:5217:00Late 1h 30mDeparted
35Chirakkal H17:0417:05Late 1h 30mDeparted
36Valapattinam17:1117:12Late 1h 27mDeparted
37Pappinisseri17:1617:17Late 1h 27mDeparted
38Kannapuram17:2017:21Late 1h 26mDeparted
39Payangadi17:2917:30Late 1h 25mDeparted
40Elimala17:3417:35Late 1h 25mDeparted
41Payyanur17:4517:46Late 1h 26mDeparted
42Trikarpur17:5017:51Late 1h 26mDeparted
43Charvattur18:0518:06Late 1h 21mDeparted
44Nileshwar18:1718:18Late 1h 18mDeparted
45Kanhangad18:2718:29Late 1h 14mDeparted
46Bekal Fort18:3318:34Late 1h 14mDeparted
47Kotikulam18:4518:46Late 1h 21mDeparted
48Kalanad H18:5018:51Late 1h 21mDeparted
49Kasaragod19:1019:10Late 1h 30mDeparted
50Kumbla19:1719:17Late 1h 27mDeparted
51Uppala19:2319:24Late 1h 24mDeparted
52Manjeshwar19:3719:38Late 1h 28mDeparted
53Ullal19:4719:48Late 1h 28mDeparted
54Mangalore Central20:10Late 1h 20mArrived