Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:19
10:38, Late 19m
Departure10:20
10:39, Late 19m
Platform
Arrived at Coimbatore Jn at 20:05 22 Aug 2018, 274 kms. ahead of Chirakkal H
Updated22 Aug 2018 20:12
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mangalore Central07:40Right TimeDeparted
2Ullal08:0808:09Late 9mDeparted
3Manjeshwar08:1908:20Late 12mDeparted
4Uppala08:2808:29Late 14mDeparted
5Kumbla08:4008:41Late 16mDeparted
6Kasaragod08:5208:54Late 19mDeparted
7Kalanad H08:5808:59Late 19mDeparted
8Kotikulam09:0509:06Late 21mDeparted
9Bekal Fort09:1009:11Late 21mDeparted
10Kanhangad09:2209:24Late 24mDeparted
11Nileshwar09:3509:36Late 26mDeparted
12Charvattur09:4409:45Late 25mDeparted
13Trikarpur09:4909:50Late 25mDeparted
14Payyanur10:0210:04Late 29mDeparted
15Elimala10:0810:09Late 29mDeparted
16Payangadi10:1610:18Late 28mDeparted
17Kannapuram10:2410:25Late 25mDeparted
18Pappinisseri10:2910:30Late 25mDeparted
19Valapattinam10:3310:34Late 19mDeparted
20Chirakkal H10:3810:39Late 19mDeparted
21Kannur (Cannanore)10:5111:00Late 10mDeparted
22Thalassery (Tellicherry)11:2111:23Late 8mDeparted
23Mahe11:3011:32Late 7mDeparted
24Mukkali H11:3611:37Late 7mDeparted
25Nadapuram Road11:4111:42Late 7mDeparted
26Vadakara (Badagara)11:4811:50Late 10mDeparted
27Payyoli11:5912:00Late 10mDeparted
28Quilandi12:1612:17Late 12mDeparted
29Kozhikkode (Calicut)12:4012:50Late 5mDeparted
30Kallayi12:5612:57Late 2mDeparted
31Ferok13:0813:10Late 5mDeparted
32Kadalundi13:1913:21Late 6mDeparted
33Valliukunnu13:2513:26Late 6mDeparted
34Parpanangadi13:3413:36Late 6mDeparted
35Tanur13:4413:46Late 6mDeparted
36Tirur13:5314:00Late 10mDeparted
37Tirunnavaya14:1414:15Late 15mDeparted
38Kuttippuram14:2515:15Late 50mDeparted
39Pallippuram15:3215:33Late 53mDeparted
40Pattambi15:4615:47Late 52mDeparted
41Shoranur Jn16:0016:10Late 35mDeparted
42Mannanur16:2116:44Late 59mDeparted
43Ottappalam16:5416:55Late 1h 0mDeparted
44Palappuram16:5917:00Late 1h 0mDeparted
45Lakkiti17:0717:08Late 58mDeparted
46Mankarai17:1717:18Late 58mDeparted
47Parli Kerala17:2317:24Late 54mDeparted
48Palakkad17:3518:09Late 14mDeparted
49Kanjikode18:3018:42Late 29mDeparted
50Walayar18:5819:09Late 39mDeparted
51Ettimadai19:2419:25Late 37mDeparted
52Madukarai19:3619:37Late 40mDeparted
53Podanur Jn19:5319:54Late 44mDeparted
54Coimbatore Jn20:05Late 5mArrived