Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56335 EDN QLN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:09
13:40, Late 31m
Departure13:10
13:41, Late 31m
Platform
Arrived at Tenmalai at 13:05 19 Jul 2018, 10 kms. to arrive Edamann
Updated20 Jul 2018 13:48
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sengottai11:50Late 25mDeparted
2Bhagavathipuram12:0112:02Late 24mDeparted
3Aryankavu12:2212:23Late 24mDeparted
4AYVN12:2812:29Late 18mDeparted
5Edapalayam12:3712:38Late 18mDeparted
6Kalthuruthy H12:4712:48Late 18mDeparted
7Ottakkal13:1113:12Late 25mDeparted
8Edamann13:4013:41Late 31mDeparted
9Punalur13:5413:55Late 20mDeparted
10Auvaneeswarem14:0314:05Late 20mDeparted
11Kuri14:1014:11Late 20mDeparted
12Kottarakara14:2014:21Late 20mDeparted
13Ezhukone14:3014:31Late 20mDeparted
14Kundara East14:3614:37Late 20mDeparted
15Kundara14:4214:43Late 20mDeparted
16Chandanattop14:4914:50Late 20mDeparted
17Kilikollur14:5414:55Late 20mDeparted
18Kollam Jn15:5500:18Late 18mDeparted
19Tenmalai13:05Late 26mArrived