Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56656 MAQ CAN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival19:19
19:29, Late 10m
Departure19:20
19:30, Late 10m
Platform
Arrived at Kannur (Cannanore) at 19:43 22 Aug 2018, 4 kms. ahead of Chirakkal H
Updated22 Aug 2018 19:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mangalore Central16:40Late 10mDeparted
2Ullal17:0017:01Late 11mDeparted
3Manjeshwar17:1117:12Late 14mDeparted
4Uppala17:2017:21Late 15mDeparted
5Kumbla17:3117:32Late 16mDeparted
6Kasaragod17:4317:45Late 15mDeparted
7Kalanad H17:5117:52Late 15mDeparted
8Kotikulam17:5617:57Late 13mDeparted
9Bekal Fort18:0318:04Late 13mDeparted
10Kanhangad18:1118:13Late 13mDeparted
11Nileshwar18:2118:22Late 12mDeparted
12Charvattur18:3218:33Late 13mDeparted
13Chandera H18:3718:38Late 13mDeparted
14Trikarpur18:4218:43Late 13mDeparted
15Payyanur18:5218:53Late 13mDeparted
16Elimala18:5718:58Late 13mDeparted
17Payangadi19:0619:08Late 13mDeparted
18Kannapuram19:1419:15Late 10mDeparted
19Pappinisseri19:1919:20Late 10mDeparted
20Valapattinam19:2419:25Late 10mDeparted
21Chirakkal H19:2919:30Late 10mDeparted
22Kannur (Cannanore)19:43Right TimeArrived