Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

56821 MV TEN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:58
13:53, Late 55m
Departure12:59
13:54, Late 55m
Platform
Departed from Punggudi at 15:28, 41 kms. ahead of Budalur
Running Late 40 mins
Updated19 Jun 2018 15:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mayiladuturai Jn11:25Right TimeDeparted
2Kutralam11:4011:41Late 5mDeparted
3Aduturai11:5612:28Late 40mDeparted
4Kumbakonam12:4212:44Late 39mDeparted
5Papanasam12:5612:57Late 39m
6Thanjavur13:2613:29Late 49mDeparted
7Alakkudi13:4213:43Late 53mDeparted
8Budalur13:5313:54Late 55mDeparted
9Solagampatti14:0514:06Late 54mDeparted
10Tondamanpatti14:1214:13Late 54m
11Tiruverumbur14:1614:17Late 52mDeparted
12Manjattidal14:2214:23Late 52m
13Ponmalai Golden Rock14:2714:27Late 52mDeparted
14Tiruchchirappalli Jn14:3514:40Late 40mDeparted
15Punggudi15:2815:28No StoppageDeparted 62 min ago updated
16Kolatur14:5514:56Late 40m10 km away
17Manaparai15:1015:12Late 40m27 km away
18Vaiyampatti15:2915:30Late 40m41 km away
19Kalpattichatram15:3915:40Late 40m50 km away
20Ayyalur15:4915:50Late 40m61 km away
21Vadamadura15:5515:56Late 40m69 km away
22Dindigul Jn16:56Late 36m85 km away