Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

56821 MV TEN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:55
14:15, Late 20m
Departure14:00
14:20, Late 20m
Platform
Departed from Aduturai at 12:15, 100 kms. to arrive Tiruchchirappalli Jn
Running Late 27 mins
Updated20 Jun 2018 12:17
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mayiladuturai Jn11:25Right TimeDeparted
2Kutralam11:3711:38Late 2mDeparted
3Aduturai11:5512:15Late 27mDeparted 58 min ago updated
4Kumbakonam12:2712:28Late 24m11 km away
5Papanasam12:4012:41Late 23m26 km away
6Thanjavur13:0113:03Late 23m50 km away
7Alakkudi13:1213:13Late 23m60 km away
8Budalur13:2113:22Late 23m68 km away
9Solagampatti13:3413:35Late 23m79 km away
10Tondamanpatti13:4113:42Late 23m85 km away
11Tiruverumbur13:4713:48Late 23m90 km away
12Manjattidal13:5313:54Late 23m95 km away
13Ponmalai Golden Rock13:5713:58Late 23m97 km away
14Tiruchchirappalli Jn13:55
Expected Arrival 14:15
14:00
14:20
Late 20m100 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 22 min
15Kolatur14:3514:36Late 20m
16Manaparai14:5014:52Late 20m
17Vaiyampatti15:0915:10Late 20m
18Kalpattichatram15:1915:20Late 20m
19Ayyalur15:2915:30Late 20m
20Vadamadura15:3515:36Late 20m
21Dindigul Jn16:36Late 16m