Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

57474 BDHN MBNR PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:18
09:34, Late 16m
Departure09:19
09:35, Late 16m
Platform
Departed from Divitapalli H at 13:59, 125 kms. ahead of Gowdavalli
Running Late 49 mins
Updated20 Jul 2018 14:04
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bodhan04:45Right TimeDeparted
2Shakarnagar04:5004:51Right Time
3Yedapalli05:0305:04Right Time
4Jankampet Jn05:3205:33Late 13mDeparted
5Nizamabad05:4305:53Late 8mDeparted
6Dichpalli06:1006:11Late 11mDeparted
7Indalvai06:2206:23Late 14mDeparted
8Sirnapalli H06:3306:34Late 17mDeparted
9Uppalavai06:4706:48Late 19mDeparted
10Kamareddi07:0307:05Late 13mDeparted
11Talmadla07:1707:34Late 32mDeparted
12Tippapur07:3907:40Late 32m
13Bhiknur07:4507:46Late 32mDeparted
14Akanapet07:5708:01Late 37mDeparted
15Shankapur H08:0408:05Late 37m
16Mirzapalli08:1208:13Late 37mDeparted
17Wadiaram08:2708:31Late 48mDeparted
18Srinivasa Nagar H08:3608:37Late 48m
19Masaipet08:4608:55Late 35mDeparted
20Brahmanpalli09:0009:01Late 35m
21Palat Potaram09:0509:06Late 35m
22Manoharabad09:1209:13Late 33mDeparted
23Kuchavaram H09:1509:16Late 33m
24Dabilpur H09:2009:21Late 33m
25Medchal09:3109:32Late 16mDeparted
26Gowdavalli09:18
Expected Arrival 09:34
09:19
09:35
Late 16m
Arrival in -19 hr -8 min
27G Pochampalli09:4209:43Late 15mDeparted
28Bolarum09:5009:51Late 9mDeparted
29Bolarum Bazar09:5409:55Late 9m
30Alwal Halt09:5709:58Late 9m
31Cavalry Barrcks10:0310:04Late 11mDeparted
32Ammuguda10:0510:06Late 11m
33Rmkrshnaprm Gte10:0810:09Late 11m
34Safilguda10:1210:13Late 11m
35Dayanand Nagar10:1410:15Late 11m
36Malkajgiri10:2010:22Late 8mDeparted
37Lalaguda Gate10:2510:26Late 8m
38Sitafal Mandi10:4510:46Late 16mDeparted
39Arts College10:4910:50Late 16m
40Jamia Osmania10:5110:52Late 16m
41Vidyanagar10:5310:54Late 16m
42Kacheguda11:1511:29Late 29mDeparted
43Malakpet11:3111:32Late 29m
44Dabirpura H11:3411:35Late 29m
45Yakutpura11:3911:40Late 29m
46Huppuguda H11:4311:44Late 29m
47Falaknuma11:5311:54Late 34mDeparted
48N P A Shivarampalli11:5912:00Late 34m
49Budvel12:0612:07Late 36mDeparted
50Umdanagar12:1612:17Late 37mDeparted
51Timmapur12:3912:40Late 45mDeparted
52Kottur H12:4312:44Late 45m
53Hbl Nagar12:4712:48Late 45m
54Shadnagar13:0013:02Late 46mDeparted
55Burgula H13:1113:12Late 46m
56Balanagar13:1613:17Late 43mDeparted
57Rangareddiguda13:2213:23Late 43m
58Rajapur H13:2813:29Late 43m
59Gollapalli H13:3613:37Late 45mDeparted
60Jadcharla13:4713:48Late 47mDeparted
61Divitapalli H13:5813:59Late 49mDeparted 45525 min ago updated
62Mahbubnagar14:24Late 49m9 km away