Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

57564 NED HYB PAS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:19
05:35, Late 16m
Departure05:20
05:36, Late 16m
Platform
Running Late 1 hr, 3 mins
Updated20 Jul 2018 19:05
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1H Sahib Nanded23:45Late 15mDeparted
2Pathrad H23:5723:58Late 15m
3Mugat00:0700:08Late 18mDeparted
4Mudkhed Jn00:2200:25Late 5mDeparted
5Sivungaon00:3900:40Right TimeDeparted
6Umri00:5201:07Late 12mDeparted
7Bolsa01:1701:18Late 13mDeparted
8Karkheli01:2501:26Late 11mDeparted
9Dharmabad01:4101:43Late 13mDeparted
10Basar01:5401:56Late 10mDeparted
11Navipet02:0902:10Late 12mDeparted
12Jankampet Jn02:2002:21Late 11mDeparted
13Nizamabad02:3002:40Late 20mDeparted
14Kamareddi03:3903:41Late 24mDeparted
15Akanapet04:0504:06Late 21mDeparted
16Mirzapalli04:1504:16Late 21mDeparted
17Wadiaram04:2404:25Late 20mDeparted
18Masaipet04:3604:37Late 22mDeparted
19Brahmanpalli04:4104:42Late 22m
20Manoharabad04:5404:55Late 25mDeparted
21Dabilpur H05:0405:05Late 25m
22Medchal05:1505:16Late 16mDeparted
23Gowdavalli05:19
Expected Arrival 05:35
05:20
05:36
Late 16m
Arrival in -8 hr -50 min
24G Pochampalli05:2405:25Right TimeDeparted
25Bolarum05:3306:05Right TimeDeparted
26Cavalry Barrcks06:2106:22Late 7mDeparted
27Malkajgiri06:3307:45Late 1h 5mDeparted
28Secunderabad Jn08:0208:18Late 1h 3mDeparted
29Hussain Sagar Jn.18:5218:52No Stoppage35733 min ago updated
30Hyderabad Decan19:17Late 11h 32m5 km away