Spot Train

58525 PSA VSKP PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:00 am
Brahmapur
7:12 am
7:13 am
Golanthra
7:20 am
7:21 am
Surla Road
7:30 am
7:31 am
Ichchapuram
7:43 am
7:44 am
Jhadupudi
7:55 am
7:56 am
Sompeta
8:04 am
8:05 am
Baruva
8:14 am
8:15 am
Mandasa Road
8:24 am
8:25 am
Summadevi
8:40 am
8:45 am
Palasa
8:56 am
8:58 am
Pundi
9:04 am
9:05 am
Routhpuram Ph
9:13 am
9:15 am
Naupada Jn
9:20 am
9:21 am
Dandu Gopalapurarm Halt
9:29 am
9:31 am
Kotabommali
9:38 am
9:39 am
Harishchandrapuram Ph
9:45 am
9:47 am
Tilaru
9:56 am
9:58 am
Urlam
10:08 am
10:13 am
Srikakulam Road
10:19 am
10:21 am
Dusi
10:29 am
10:31 am
Ponduru
10:41 am
10:43 am
Sigadam
10:50 am
10:51 am
Batuva Ph
11:08 am
11:10 am
Chipurupalli
11:17 am
11:19 am
Garividi
11:31 am
11:33 am
Nellimarla
11:50 am
11:55 am
Vizianagram Jn
12:06 pm
12:08 pm
Korukonda
12:15 pm
12:17 pm
Alamanda
12:26 pm
12:28 pm
Kantakapalle
12:37 pm
12:39 pm
Kottavalasa
12:47 pm
12:49 pm
Pendurti
1:16 pm
1:18 pm
Simhachalam
1:23 pm
1:24 pm
Marripalem Ph
2:25 pm
 
Visakhapatnam