Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

58848 NABN ITRN PASS N G Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
4:45 pm
Nagbhir Junction (Ng)
4:59 pm
5:00 pm
Kotgaon H
5:08 pm
5:09 pm
Mangli Halt
5:23 pm
5:24 pm
Tempa
5:35 pm
5:36 pm
Bhuyar
5:46 pm
5:47 pm
Pauni Road
5:59 pm
6:01 pm
Bhiwapur
6:24 pm
6:25 pm
Kargaon H
6:47 pm
6:49 pm
Umred
7:09 pm
7:10 pm
Bamhani
7:20 pm
7:21 pm
Mohadara
7:34 pm
7:36 pm
Kuhi
7:47 pm
7:48 pm
Mahuli
7:58 pm
7:59 pm
Titur
8:09 pm
8:10 pm
Kempalsad Halt
8:19 pm
8:20 pm
Dighori Buzurg
8:37 pm
8:38 pm
Bhandewadi H
9:00 pm
 
Itwari Jn(Ng)