Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:57
08:45, Late 1h 48m
Departure06:58
08:46, Late 1h 48m
Platform
Running Late 2 hr, 3 mins
Updated18 Jun 2018 6:23
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia22:0522:17Late 21mDeparted
5Iklehra22:2822:30Late 23mDeparted
6Palachauri22:4022:42Late 25mDeparted
7Junnor Deo23:0123:03Late 34mDeparted
8Hirdagarh23:1623:18Late 34mDeparted
9Markadhana23:2623:27Late 34m
10Nawagaon23:3623:38Late 33mDeparted
11Barelipar23:4723:48Late 33m
12Bordhal23:5323:55Late 30mDeparted
13Barchhi Road00:0200:03Late 30m
14Jambara00:0900:10Late 28mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:4901:00Late 20mDeparted
16Barsali01:1101:13Late 23mDeparted
17Malkapur Road01:2101:23Late 23mDeparted
18Betul01:3502:04Late 54mDeparted
19Maramjhiri02:1704:19Late 2h 55mDeparted
20Ghoradongri05:0505:06Late 3h 9mDeparted
21Barbatpur05:1805:20Late 3h 10mDeparted
22Magardoh05:2805:30Late 3h 15mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar05:3705:38Late 3h 8mDeparted
24Kala Akhar05:5205:53Late 2h 53mDeparted
25Saheli05:5906:00Late 2h 50mDeparted
26Taku06:0706:08Late 2h 28mDeparted
27Kiratgarh06:2206:23Late 2h 3m89 min ago updated
28Itarsi Jn07:1307:33Late 1h 48m11 km away
29Powarkheda07:4407:45Late 1h 48m19 km away
30Hoshangabad07:5507:57Late 1h 48m28 km away
31Budni08:0708:08Late 1h 48m36 km away
32Barkhera06:57
Expected Arrival 08:45
06:58
08:46
Late 1h 48m55 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 54 min
33Obaidulla Ganj08:5608:58Late 1h 48m
34Mandi Dip09:0709:09Late 1h 46m
35Misrod09:1509:16Late 1h 44m
36Habibganj09:5009:52Late 1h 42m
37Bhopal Jn10:1610:31Late 1h 31m
38S Hirdaramnagar10:4610:48Late 1h 31m
39Sehore11:1111:13Late 1h 31m
40Kalapipal11:4011:41Late 1h 31m
41Shujalpur11:5311:55Late 1h 31m
42Akodia12:0812:09Late 1h 31m
43Kali Sindh12:2712:28Late 1h 31m
44Berchha12:4012:41Late 1h 31m
45Maksi12:5712:59Late 1h 23m
46Ranyal Jasmiya13:1413:15Late 1h 23m
47Dewas13:3413:36Late 1h 18m
48Indore Jn Bg14:26Late 1h 11m