Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:57
07:21, Late 24m
Departure06:58
07:23, Late 25m
Platform
Departed from Habibganj at 08:35, 41 kms. ahead of Barkhera
Running Late 25 mins
Updated20 Aug 2018 8:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia21:5521:57Late 1mDeparted
5Iklehra22:0822:10Late 3mDeparted
6Palachauri22:1822:20Late 3mDeparted
7Junnor Deo22:3122:33Late 4mDeparted
8Hirdagarh22:4722:49Late 5mDeparted
9Markadhana22:5722:58Late 5m
10Nawagaon23:0723:09Late 4mDeparted
11Barelipar23:1823:19Late 4m
12Bordhal23:2723:29Late 4mDeparted
13Barchhi Road23:3623:37Late 4m
14Jambara23:5000:25Late 43mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:5601:05Late 25mDeparted
16Barsali01:2201:23Late 33mDeparted
17Malkapur Road01:3101:32Late 32mDeparted
18Betul01:4502:41Late 1h 31mDeparted
19Maramjhiri02:5703:09Late 1h 45mDeparted
20Ghoradongri03:4303:45Late 1h 48mDeparted
21Barbatpur03:5703:58Late 1h 48mDeparted
22Magardoh04:0604:07Late 1h 52mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar04:1404:15Late 1h 45mDeparted
24Kala Akhar04:3104:32Late 1h 32mDeparted
25Saheli04:4004:41Late 1h 31mDeparted
26Taku04:4804:49Late 1h 9mDeparted
27Kiratgarh05:0205:03Late 43mDeparted
28Itarsi Jn05:4505:58Late 13mDeparted
29Powarkheda06:1006:12Late 15mDeparted
30Hoshangabad06:2106:23Late 14mDeparted
31Budni06:3506:47Late 27mDeparted
32Barkhera07:2107:23Late 25mDeparted
33Obaidulla Ganj07:3507:38Late 28mDeparted
34Mandi Dip07:5107:53Late 30mDeparted
35Misrod08:0508:23Late 51mDeparted
36Habibganj08:3308:35Late 25mDeparted 11 min ago updated
37Bhopal Jn08:4908:54Late 14m6 km away
38S Hirdaramnagar09:2109:23Late 4m17 km away
39Sehore09:4409:46Late 4m45 km away
40Kalapipal10:1310:14Late 4m74 km away
41Shujalpur10:2610:28Late 4m87 km away
42Akodia10:4110:42Late 4m100 km away
43Kali Sindh11:0011:01Late 4m118 km away
44Berchha11:1311:14Late 4m130 km away
45Maksi11:3411:36Right Time149 km away
46Ranyal Jasmiya11:5111:52Right Time164 km away
47Dewas12:1612:18Right Time185 km away
48Indore Jn Bg13:15Right Time227 km away