Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:35
08:50, Late 15m
Departure08:45
09:05, Late 20m
Platform
Arrived at Indore Jn Bg at 14:55 20 Aug 2018, 221 kms. ahead of Bhopal Jn
Updated20 Aug 2018 15:02
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right TimeDeparted
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right TimeDeparted
4Parasia21:5521:57Late 1mDeparted
5Iklehra22:0822:10Late 3mDeparted
6Palachauri22:1822:20Late 3mDeparted
7Junnor Deo22:3122:33Late 4mDeparted
8Hirdagarh22:4722:49Late 5mDeparted
9Markadhana22:5722:58Late 5mDeparted
10Nawagaon23:0723:09Late 4mDeparted
11Barelipar23:1823:19Late 4mDeparted
12Bordhal23:2723:29Late 4mDeparted
13Barchhi Road23:3623:37Late 4mDeparted
14Jambara23:5000:25Late 43mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:5601:05Late 25mDeparted
16Barsali01:2201:23Late 33mDeparted
17Malkapur Road01:3101:32Late 32mDeparted
18Betul01:4502:41Late 1h 31mDeparted
19Maramjhiri02:5703:09Late 1h 45mDeparted
20Ghoradongri03:4303:45Late 1h 48mDeparted
21Barbatpur03:5703:58Late 1h 48mDeparted
22Magardoh04:0604:07Late 1h 52mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar04:1404:15Late 1h 45mDeparted
24Kala Akhar04:3104:32Late 1h 32mDeparted
25Saheli04:4004:41Late 1h 31mDeparted
26Taku04:4804:49Late 1h 9mDeparted
27Kiratgarh05:0205:03Late 43mDeparted
28Itarsi Jn05:4505:58Late 13mDeparted
29Powarkheda06:1006:12Late 15mDeparted
30Hoshangabad06:2106:23Late 14mDeparted
31Budni06:3506:47Late 27mDeparted
32Barkhera07:2107:23Late 25mDeparted
33Obaidulla Ganj07:3507:38Late 28mDeparted
34Mandi Dip07:5107:53Late 30mDeparted
35Misrod08:0508:23Late 51mDeparted
36Habibganj08:3308:35Late 25mDeparted
37Bhopal Jn08:5009:05Late 20mDeparted
38S Hirdaramnagar09:2809:32Late 13mDeparted
39Sehore09:5309:54Late 12mDeparted
40Kalapipal10:1610:17Late 7mDeparted
41Shujalpur10:2910:31Late 7mDeparted
42Akodia10:4110:43Late 5mDeparted
43Kali Sindh10:5810:59Late 2mDeparted
44Berchha11:1111:12Late 2mDeparted
45Maksi11:2911:36Right TimeDeparted
46Ranyal Jasmiya12:0112:02Late 10mDeparted
47Dewas12:2212:24Late 6mDeparted
48Indore Jn Bg14:55Late 1h 40mArrived