Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:45
09:51, Late 1h 6m
Departure09:00
10:06, Late 1h 6m
Platform
Departed from Barbatpur at 04:06, 150 kms. to arrive Bhopal Jn
Running Late 1 hr, 56 mins
Updated21 Jun 2018 4:13
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia21:5621:58Late 2mDeparted
5Iklehra22:0922:11Late 4mDeparted
6Palachauri22:1722:19Late 2mDeparted
7Junnor Deo22:3122:33Late 4mDeparted
8Hirdagarh22:4722:49Late 5mDeparted
9Markadhana22:5722:58Late 5m
10Nawagaon23:0823:10Late 5mDeparted
11Barelipar23:1923:20Late 5m
12Bordhal23:2723:29Late 4mDeparted
13Barchhi Road23:3623:37Late 4m
14Jambara23:4600:01Late 19mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:4001:09Late 29mDeparted
16Barsali01:2101:22Late 32mDeparted
17Malkapur Road01:3001:31Late 31mDeparted
18Betul01:4002:50Late 1h 40mDeparted
19Maramjhiri03:0403:09Late 1h 45mDeparted
20Ghoradongri03:3803:40Late 1h 43mDeparted
21Barbatpur03:5104:06Late 1h 56mDeparted 33 min ago updated
22Magardoh04:1004:11Late 1h 56m7 km away
23Dhodra Mohar04:2504:26Late 1h 56m11 km away
24Kala Akhar04:5504:56Late 1h 56m26 km away
25Saheli05:0405:06Late 1h 56m32 km away
26Taku05:1705:18Late 1h 38m36 km away
27Kiratgarh05:5705:58Late 1h 38m48 km away
28Itarsi Jn06:4807:08Late 1h 23m59 km away
29Powarkheda07:1907:20Late 1h 23m67 km away
30Hoshangabad07:3007:32Late 1h 23m76 km away
31Budni07:4207:43Late 1h 23m84 km away
32Barkhera08:2008:21Late 1h 23m103 km away
33Obaidulla Ganj08:3108:33Late 1h 23m115 km away
34Mandi Dip08:4208:44Late 1h 21m128 km away
35Misrod08:5008:51Late 1h 19m138 km away
36Habibganj09:2509:27Late 1h 17m144 km away
37Bhopal Jn08:45
Expected Arrival 09:51
09:00
10:06
Late 1h 6m150 km away
Arrival in 5 hr 27 min
38S Hirdaramnagar10:2110:23Late 1h 6m
39Sehore10:4610:48Late 1h 6m
40Kalapipal11:1511:16Late 1h 6m
41Shujalpur11:2811:30Late 1h 6m
42Akodia11:4311:44Late 1h 6m
43Kali Sindh12:0212:03Late 1h 6m
44Berchha12:1512:16Late 1h 6m
45Maksi12:3212:34Late 58m
46Ranyal Jasmiya12:4912:50Late 58m
47Dewas13:0913:11Late 53m
48Indore Jn Bg14:01Late 46m