Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:19
05:23, Late 1h 4m
Departure04:20
05:24, Late 1h 4m
Platform
Departed from Kali Sindh at 13:12, 214 kms. ahead of Kiratgarh
Running Late 2 hr, 15 mins
Updated20 Jun 2018 13:12
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia22:2422:26Late 30mDeparted
5Iklehra22:3522:37Late 30mDeparted
6Palachauri22:4522:46Late 29mDeparted
7Junnor Deo22:5722:59Late 30mDeparted
8Hirdagarh23:1223:30Late 46mDeparted
9Markadhana23:3823:39Late 46m
10Nawagaon23:4423:45Late 40mDeparted
11Barelipar23:5423:55Late 40m
12Bordhal00:0800:10Late 45mDeparted
13Barchhi Road00:1700:18Late 45m
14Jambara00:2500:27Late 45mDeparted
15Amla Jn01:0001:05Late 25mDeparted
16Barsali01:1701:19Late 29mDeparted
17Malkapur Road01:2801:29Late 29mDeparted
18Betul01:3902:30Late 1h 20mDeparted
19Maramjhiri02:5403:10Late 1h 46mDeparted
20Ghoradongri03:4803:50Late 1h 53mDeparted
21Barbatpur04:0104:02Late 1h 52mDeparted
22Magardoh04:0904:10Late 1h 55mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar04:1704:18Late 1h 48mDeparted
24Kala Akhar04:3504:36Late 1h 36mDeparted
25Saheli04:4204:50Late 1h 40mDeparted
26Taku04:5705:08Late 1h 28mDeparted
27Kiratgarh05:2304:20
05:24
Late 1h 4m
28Itarsi Jn06:1406:34Late 49m
29Powarkheda06:4506:46Late 49m
30Hoshangabad06:5606:58Late 49m
31Budni07:0807:09Late 49m
32Barkhera07:4607:47Late 49m
33Obaidulla Ganj07:5707:59Late 49m
34Mandi Dip08:0808:10Late 47m
35Misrod08:1608:17Late 45m
36Habibganj08:5108:53Late 43m
37Bhopal Jn09:1709:32Late 32m
38S Hirdaramnagar11:4011:42Late 2h 25mDeparted
39Sehore12:0512:06Late 2h 24mDeparted
40Kalapipal12:2812:29Late 2h 19mDeparted
41Shujalpur12:4112:42Late 2h 18mDeparted
42Akodia12:5612:57Late 2h 19mDeparted
43Kali Sindh13:1113:12Late 2h 15mDeparted 13 min ago updated
44Berchha13:2413:25Late 2h 15m12 km away
45Maksi13:4113:43Late 2h 7m31 km away
46Ranyal Jasmiya13:5813:59Late 2h 7m46 km away
47Dewas14:1814:20Late 2h 2m67 km away
48Indore Jn Bg15:10Late 1h 55m109 km away