Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:19
04:30, Late 11m
Departure04:20
04:32, Late 12m
Platform
Departed from Budni at 06:45, 36 kms. ahead of Kiratgarh
Running Late 25 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 6:46
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia21:5421:56Right TimeDeparted
5Iklehra22:0722:09Late 2mDeparted
6Palachauri22:1822:20Late 3mDeparted
7Junnor Deo22:3322:35Late 6mDeparted
8Hirdagarh22:5022:52Late 8mDeparted
9Markadhana23:0023:01Late 8m
10Nawagaon23:1123:13Late 8mDeparted
11Barelipar23:2223:23Late 8m
12Bordhal23:3123:33Late 8mDeparted
13Barchhi Road23:4023:41Late 8m
14Jambara23:5323:55Late 13mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:3001:40Late 1h 0mDeparted
16Barsali01:5201:53Late 1h 3mDeparted
17Malkapur Road02:0102:02Late 1h 2mDeparted
18Betul02:0902:21Late 1h 11mDeparted
19Maramjhiri02:3402:43Late 1h 19mDeparted
20Ghoradongri03:1703:19Late 1h 22mDeparted
21Barbatpur03:2803:30Late 1h 20mDeparted
22Magardoh03:3703:38Late 1h 23mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar03:4403:45Late 1h 15mDeparted
24Kala Akhar03:5904:00Late 1h 0mDeparted
25Saheli04:0704:08Late 58mDeparted
26Taku04:1504:16Late 36mDeparted
27Kiratgarh04:3004:32Late 12mDeparted
28Itarsi Jn05:2005:50Late 5mDeparted
29Powarkheda06:0306:14Late 17mDeparted
30Hoshangabad06:2506:27Late 18mDeparted
31Budni06:4006:45Late 25mDeparted 24 min ago updated
32Barkhera07:2207:23Late 25m19 km away
33Obaidulla Ganj07:3307:35Late 25m31 km away
34Mandi Dip07:4407:46Late 23m44 km away
35Misrod07:5207:53Late 21m54 km away
36Habibganj08:2508:27Late 17m60 km away
37Bhopal Jn08:4108:51Late 6m66 km away
38S Hirdaramnagar09:1809:20Late 1m77 km away
39Sehore09:4109:43Late 1m105 km away
40Kalapipal10:1010:11Late 1m134 km away
41Shujalpur10:2310:25Late 1m147 km away
42Akodia10:3810:39Late 1m160 km away
43Kali Sindh10:5710:58Late 1m178 km away
44Berchha11:1011:11Late 1m190 km away
45Maksi11:3411:36Right Time209 km away
46Ranyal Jasmiya11:5111:52Right Time224 km away
47Dewas12:1612:18Right Time245 km away
48Indore Jn Bg13:15Right Time287 km away