Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:51
13:53, Late 2h 2m
Departure11:52
13:54, Late 2h 2m
Platform
Arrived at Indore Jn Bg at 16:40 18 Jun 2018, 63 kms. ahead of Ranyal Jasmiya
Updated18 Jun 2018 16:41
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right TimeDeparted
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right TimeDeparted
4Parasia22:0522:17Late 21mDeparted
5Iklehra22:2822:30Late 23mDeparted
6Palachauri22:4022:42Late 25mDeparted
7Junnor Deo23:0123:03Late 34mDeparted
8Hirdagarh23:1623:18Late 34mDeparted
9Markadhana23:2623:27Late 34mDeparted
10Nawagaon23:3623:38Late 33mDeparted
11Barelipar23:4723:48Late 33mDeparted
12Bordhal23:5323:55Late 30mDeparted
13Barchhi Road00:0200:03Late 30mDeparted
14Jambara00:0900:10Late 28mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:4901:00Late 20mDeparted
16Barsali01:1101:13Late 23mDeparted
17Malkapur Road01:2101:23Late 23mDeparted
18Betul01:3502:04Late 54mDeparted
19Maramjhiri02:1704:19Late 2h 55mDeparted
20Ghoradongri05:0505:06Late 3h 9mDeparted
21Barbatpur05:1805:20Late 3h 10mDeparted
22Magardoh05:2805:30Late 3h 15mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar05:3705:38Late 3h 8mDeparted
24Kala Akhar05:5205:53Late 2h 53mDeparted
25Saheli05:5906:00Late 2h 50mDeparted
26Taku06:0706:08Late 2h 28mDeparted
27Kiratgarh06:2206:52Late 2h 32mDeparted
28Itarsi Jn07:1007:25Late 1h 40mDeparted
29Powarkheda07:4007:42Late 1h 45mDeparted
30Hoshangabad07:5607:58Late 1h 49mDeparted
31Budni08:0908:28Late 2h 8mDeparted
32Barkhera09:0509:06Late 2h 8mDeparted
33Obaidulla Ganj09:1809:37Late 2h 27mDeparted
34Mandi Dip09:5209:54Late 2h 31mDeparted
35Misrod10:0810:10Late 2h 38mDeparted
36Habibganj10:1910:21Late 2h 11mDeparted
37Bhopal Jn10:3510:50Late 1h 50mDeparted
38S Hirdaramnagar11:0511:07Late 1h 50mDeparted
39Sehore11:3411:35Late 1h 53mDeparted
40Kalapipal11:5711:58Late 1h 48mDeparted
41Shujalpur12:1112:12Late 1h 48mDeparted
42Akodia12:2412:25Late 1h 47mDeparted
43Kali Sindh12:4112:42Late 1h 45mDeparted
44Berchha12:5513:11Late 2h 1mDeparted
45Maksi13:2613:28Late 1h 52mDeparted
46Ranyal Jasmiya13:5313:54Late 2h 2mDeparted
47Dewas14:2015:29Late 3h 11mDeparted
48Indore Jn Bg16:40Late 3h 25mArrived