Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59603 AII UDZ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:04
09:05, Late 1m
Departure09:05
09:06, Late 1m
Platform 1
Running Late 3 mins
Updated20 Aug 2018 7:59
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Madar Jn07:03Late 3mDeparted
2Ajmer Jn07:1507:25Right TimeDeparted
3Adarshnagar07:3507:38Late 4mDeparted
4Hatundi07:4507:48Late 6mDeparted
5Rajosi07:5807:59Late 3m152 min ago updated
6Nasirabad08:0408:05Late 1m6 km away
7Jharwasa08:1708:18Late 1m17 km away
8Bandanwara08:2708:28Late 1m25 km away
9Singwal08:3808:39Late 1m35 km away
10Mokhampura08:4708:48Late 1m42 km away
11Bijainagar08:5708:58Late 1m48 km away
12Gulabpura09:04
Expected Arrival 09:05
09:05
09:06
Late 1m51 km away
Arrival in -1 hr -25 min
Platform 1
13Rupaheli09:1609:17Late 1m
14Bhojras09:2209:23Late 1m
15Sareri09:3309:34Late 1m
16Raila Road09:5009:51Right Time
17Lambiya09:5910:00Right Time
18Dhuwala10:1010:11Right Time
19Mandal10:3610:37Right Time
20Bhilwara11:0011:05Right Time
21Mandpiya11:2011:21Right Time
22Hamirgarh11:3411:36Right Time
23Soniana11:5811:59Right Time
24Gangarar12:0812:09Right Time
25Det12:1712:18Right Time
26Chanderiya12:5012:52Right Time
27Chittaurgarh13:2014:08Right Time
28Ghosunda14:2814:29Right Time
29Netawal14:3514:36Right Time
30Pandoli14:4314:44Right Time
31Kapasan14:5714:58Right Time
32Bhupalsagar Karera15:0815:09Right Time
33Fatehnagar15:1915:20Right Time
34Mavli Jn15:3815:40Right Time
35Bhimal16:0116:02Right Time
36Khemli16:1216:13Right Time
37Debari16:2216:23Right Time
38Ranapratapnagar16:3416:36Right Time
39Udaipur City17:10Right Time