Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59603 AII UDZ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:08
12:19, Late 11m
Departure12:09
12:20, Late 11m
Platform 1
Departed from Raila Road at 10:29, 66 kms. to arrive Gangarar
Running Late 38 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 10:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Madar Jn07:00Right TimeDeparted
2Ajmer Jn07:1507:25Right TimeDeparted
3Adarshnagar07:3407:35Late 1mDeparted
4Hatundi07:4207:43Late 1mDeparted
5Rajosi07:5607:57Late 1mDeparted
6Nasirabad08:0208:05Late 1mDeparted
7Jharwasa08:1608:17Right TimeDeparted
8Bandanwara08:2608:27Right TimeDeparted
9Singwal08:3708:38Right TimeDeparted
10Mokhampura08:4608:47Right TimeDeparted
11Bijainagar08:5508:59Late 2mDeparted
12Gulabpura09:0609:07Late 2m
13Rupaheli09:1509:16Right TimeDeparted
14Bhojras09:2109:22Right Time
15Sareri09:3110:19Late 46mDeparted
16Raila Road10:2810:29Late 38mDeparted 21 min ago updated
17Lambiya10:3710:38Late 38m6 km away
18Dhuwala10:4810:49Late 38m16 km away
19Mandal11:1411:15Late 38m22 km away
20Bhilwara11:2311:28Late 23m34 km away
21Mandpiya11:3111:32Late 11m43 km away
22Hamirgarh11:4511:47Late 11m51 km away
23Soniana12:0912:10Late 11m58 km away
24Gangarar12:08
Expected Arrival 12:19
12:09
12:20
Late 11m66 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 30 min
Platform 1
25Det12:2812:29Late 11m
26Chanderiya13:0113:03Late 11m
27Chittaurgarh13:3114:19Late 11m
28Ghosunda14:3714:38Late 9m
29Netawal14:4414:45Late 9m
30Pandoli14:5214:53Late 9m
31Kapasan15:0615:07Late 9m
32Bhupalsagar Karera15:1515:16Late 7m
33Fatehnagar15:2615:27Late 7m
34Mavli Jn15:4415:46Late 6m
35Bhimal16:0716:08Late 6m
36Khemli16:1816:19Late 6m
37Debari16:2816:29Late 6m
38Ranapratapnagar16:4016:42Late 6m
39Udaipur City17:10Right Time