Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59713 FL JAIPUR PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:17
07:43, Late 26m
Departure07:18
07:44, Late 26m
Platform 2
Arrived at Jaipur at 08:44 17 Aug 2018, 47 kms. ahead of Hirnoda
Updated17 Aug 2018 8:48
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Phulera Jn07:30Late 20mDeparted
2Hirnoda07:4307:44Late 26mDeparted
3Dhinda07:5007:51Late 26mDeparted
4Asalpur Jobner07:5607:57Late 25mDeparted
5Bobas08:0408:05Late 24mDeparted
6Sheosinghpura08:1208:13Late 24mDeparted
7Dhanakya08:1808:19Late 24mDeparted
8Bindayaka08:2508:26Late 24mDeparted
9Kanakpura08:3108:32Late 23mDeparted
10Jaipur08:44Late 19mArrived