Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59834 NMH KOTA PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:29
01:31, Late 2m
Departure01:30
01:32, Late 2m
Platform
Arrived at Kota Jn at 04:45 17 Aug 2018, 121 kms. ahead of Barundani
Updated17 Aug 2018 4:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Nimach22:30Right TimeDeparted
2Jawad Road22:4822:49Late 1mDeparted
3Nimbahera22:5823:00Right TimeDeparted
4Shambhupara23:1523:33Right TimeDeparted
5Chittaurgarh23:4500:05Right TimeDeparted
6Chanderiya00:1500:42Right TimeDeparted
7Bassi Berisal01:0201:04Right TimeDeparted
8Parsoli01:1801:19Late 1mDeparted
9Barundani01:3101:32Late 2mDeparted
10Mandalgarh01:4701:49Late 4mDeparted
11Shyampura02:0902:10Late 5mDeparted
12Bundi03:4503:48Late 28mDeparted
13Thalera04:0504:06Late 29mDeparted
14Gurla04:3004:31Late 36mDeparted
15Kota Jn04:45Right TimeArrived