Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59834 NMH KOTA PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:19
03:40, Late 21m
Departure03:20
03:42, Late 22m
Platform
Arrived at Kota Jn at 04:45 25 Sep 2018, 38 kms. ahead of Bundi
Updated25 Sep 2018 4:46
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Nimach22:30Right TimeDeparted
2Jawad Road22:4722:48Right TimeDeparted
3Nimbahera22:5823:00Right TimeDeparted
4Shambhupara23:3823:42Late 9mDeparted
5Chittaurgarh00:0000:10Late 5mDeparted
6Chanderiya00:2000:42Right TimeDeparted
7Bassi Berisal01:0201:04Right TimeDeparted
8Parsoli01:1601:18Right TimeDeparted
9Barundani01:3601:37Late 7mDeparted
10Mandalgarh01:5301:59Late 14mDeparted
11Shyampura02:1502:16Late 11mDeparted
12Bundi03:4003:42Late 22mDeparted
13Thalera03:5203:53Late 16mDeparted
14Gurla04:2004:21Late 26mDeparted
15Kota Jn04:45Right TimeArrived