Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

59834 NMH KOTA PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:36
03:53, Late 17m
Departure03:37
03:54, Late 17m
Platform
Arrived at Kota Jn at 04:45 22 Jun 2018, 24 kms. ahead of Thalera
Updated22 Jun 2018 4:49
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Nimach22:30Right TimeDeparted
2Jawad Road22:4622:48Right TimeDeparted
3Nimbahera22:5923:00Right TimeDeparted
4Shambhupara23:3623:37Late 4mDeparted
5Chittaurgarh23:5500:05Right TimeDeparted
6Chanderiya00:2000:50Late 2mDeparted
7Bassi Berisal01:0901:10Late 1mDeparted
8Parsoli01:2301:24Late 1mDeparted
9Barundani01:3401:35Late 1mDeparted
10Mandalgarh01:4801:50Late 1mDeparted
11Shyampura02:1202:13Late 6mDeparted
12Bundi03:3703:38Late 18mDeparted
13Thalera03:5303:54Late 17mDeparted
14Gurla04:1304:28Late 33mDeparted
15Kota Jn04:45Right TimeArrived