Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

63245 PNBE GAYA MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:40
08:41, Late 1m
Departure08:41
08:42, Late 1m
Platform
Arrived at Gaya Jn at 11:30 20 Jun 2018, 86 kms. ahead of Parsa Bazar
Updated20 Jun 2018 11:36
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Patna Jn08:30Right TimeDeparted
2Parsa Bazar08:4108:42Late 1mDeparted
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H08:4608:47Late 1mDeparted
4Punpun Ghat H08:5008:51Late 1mDeparted
5Punpun08:5508:56Late 2mDeparted
6Jatdumri H08:5909:00Late 2mDeparted
7Potahi09:0509:06Late 3mDeparted
8Nadwan09:1309:14Late 5mDeparted
9Taregna09:2209:24Late 8mDeparted
10Nadaul09:3509:36Late 12mDeparted
11Karona H09:4109:42Late 12mDeparted
12Jehanabad09:5009:52Late 16mDeparted
13Tehta10:1310:14Late 16mDeparted
14Makhdumpur Gaya10:2010:21Late 18mDeparted
15Bela10:3310:34Late 14mDeparted
16Chakand10:5810:59Late 23mDeparted
17Gaya Jn11:30Right TimeArrived