Spot Train

63297 BCY BUI MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:40 pm
Varanasi City
5:47 pm
5:48 pm
Sarnath
5:57 pm
5:58 pm
Kadipur
6:03 pm
6:04 pm
Rajawari
6:09 pm
6:10 pm
Sidhauna Rampur Halt
6:17 pm
6:18 pm
Aunrihar Jn
6:24 pm
6:25 pm
Saiyedpur Bhitri
6:38 pm
6:39 pm
Taraon
6:43 pm
6:44 pm
Basuchak Halt
6:57 pm
6:58 pm
Nandganj
7:02 pm
7:03 pm
Saheri H
7:12 pm
7:13 pm
Ankuspur
7:25 pm
7:30 pm
Ghazipur City
7:34 pm
7:35 pm
Ghazipur Ghat F
7:39 pm
7:40 pm
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
7:44 pm
7:45 pm
Shahbaz Kuli
7:51 pm
7:52 pm
Yusufpur
8:00 pm
8:01 pm
Dhondha Dih
8:08 pm
8:09 pm
Karimuddinpur
8:24 pm
8:25 pm
Tajpur Dehma
8:31 pm
8:32 pm
Chit Baragaon
8:52 pm
8:57 pm
Phephna Jn
9:08 pm
9:09 pm
Sagarpali
9:20 pm
 
Ballia