Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

64536 PNP DLI MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:15
10:29, Late 14m
Departure10:16
10:46, Late 30m
Platform
Arrived at Delhi at 12:50 20 Aug 2018, 71 kms. ahead of Samalkha
Updated20 Aug 2018 13:04
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Panipat Jn10:15Late 15mDeparted
2Diwana10:2210:23Late 14mDeparted
3Samalkha10:2910:46Late 30mDeparted
4Bhodwal Majri10:5810:59Late 36mDeparted
5Ganaur11:1011:11Late 42mDeparted
6Rajlu Garhi H11:1611:17Late 42mDeparted
7Sandal Kalan11:2011:21Late 41mDeparted
8Sonipat11:3411:35Late 30mDeparted
9Harsana Kalan11:4211:43Late 30mDeparted
10Rathdhana11:5111:52Late 33mDeparted
11Narela11:5912:00Late 33mDeparted
12Holambi Kalan12:0612:07Late 34mDeparted
13Khera Kalan12:1212:13Late 34mDeparted
14Badli12:1712:18Late 32mDeparted
15Adarsh Nagar Delhi12:2312:24Late 32mDeparted
16Delhi Azadpur12:2912:30Late 32mDeparted
17Subzi Mandi12:3412:35Late 25mDeparted
18Delhi12:50Late 15mArrived