Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66602 CBE SA MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:31
09:34, Late 3m
Departure09:32
09:36, Late 4m
Platform
Arrived at Salem Jn at 13:40 21 Sep 2018, 145 kms. ahead of Irugur
Updated21 Sep 2018 13:48
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Coimbatore Jn09:05Right TimeDeparted
2Coimbatore North Jn09:1409:15Late 3mDeparted
3Pilamedu09:2309:24Late 3mDeparted
4Singanallur09:2809:29Late 3mDeparted
5Irugur09:3409:36Late 4mDeparted
6Sulur Road09:4310:00Late 21mDeparted
7Somanur10:1310:18Late 31mDeparted
8Vanjipalaiyam10:3010:32Late 36mDeparted
9Tiruppur10:4510:47Late 42mDeparted
10Uttukuli11:0011:01Late 43mDeparted
11Vijayamangalam11:1511:16Late 49mDeparted
12Ingur11:2311:24Late 48mDeparted
13Perundurai11:3111:32Late 49mDeparted
14Totiyapalaiyam11:4111:43Late 38mDeparted
15Erode Jn11:5111:56Late 26mDeparted
16Cauvery12:1112:12Late 32mDeparted
17Anangur12:2312:24Late 32mDeparted
18Sankaridrug12:3512:51Late 51mDeparted
19Maveliaplaiyam13:0213:10Late 1h 2mDeparted
20Magudanchavadi13:2113:22Late 1h 2mDeparted
21Virapandy Road13:2913:31Late 1h 1mDeparted
22Salem Jn13:40Late 40mArrived