Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66602 CBE SA MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:31
10:10, Late 39m
Departure09:32
10:11, Late 39m
Platform
Departed from Erode Jn at 11:48, 83 kms. ahead of Irugur
Train is cancelled between Erode Jn and Salem Jn
Updated16 Jul 2018 13:13
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Coimbatore Jn09:05Right TimeDeparted
2Coimbatore North Jn09:3509:37Late 25mDeparted
3Pilamedu09:4909:50Late 29mDeparted
4Singanallur09:5409:55Late 29mDeparted
5Irugur10:1010:11Late 39mDeparted
6Sulur Road10:1810:19Late 40mDeparted
7Somanur10:2710:28Late 41mDeparted
8Vanjipalaiyam10:3510:36Late 40mDeparted
9Tiruppur10:4410:45Late 40mDeparted
10Uttukuli10:5810:59Late 41mDeparted
11Vijayamangalam11:1211:13Late 46mDeparted
12Ingur11:2111:22Late 46mDeparted
13Perundurai11:2811:29Late 46mDeparted
14Totiyapalaiyam11:3611:37Late 32mDeparted
15Erode Jn11:4711:30Departed 424 min ago updated
16Cauvery11:3911:40Late 18m
17Anangur11:5111:52Late 18m
18Sankaridrug11:5912:00Late 18m
19Maveliaplaiyam12:0712:08Late 18m
20Magudanchavadi12:1912:20Late 18m
21Virapandy Road12:2912:30Late 18m
22Salem Jn13:00Late 13m