Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66602 CBE SA MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:59
12:06, Late 7m
Departure12:00
12:07, Late 7m
Platform
Arrived at Salem Jn at 12:58 19 Sep 2018, 41 kms. ahead of Sankaridrug
Updated19 Sep 2018 13:21
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Coimbatore Jn09:05Right TimeDeparted
2Coimbatore North Jn09:1209:14Late 2mDeparted
3Pilamedu09:2409:25Late 4mDeparted
4Singanallur09:2909:30Late 4mDeparted
5Irugur09:3509:38Late 6mDeparted
6Sulur Road09:4509:46Late 7mDeparted
7Somanur09:5409:55Late 8mDeparted
8Vanjipalaiyam10:0410:06Late 10mDeparted
9Tiruppur10:2010:22Late 17mDeparted
10Uttukuli10:3510:36Late 18mDeparted
11Vijayamangalam10:4710:48Late 21mDeparted
12Ingur10:5610:57Late 21mDeparted
13Perundurai11:0411:05Late 22mDeparted
14Totiyapalaiyam11:1311:14Late 9mDeparted
15Erode Jn11:2511:30Right TimeDeparted
16Cauvery11:4011:41Late 1mDeparted
17Anangur11:5311:54Late 2mDeparted
18Sankaridrug12:0612:07Late 7mDeparted
19Maveliaplaiyam12:1412:15Late 7mDeparted
20Magudanchavadi12:2812:29Late 9mDeparted
21Virapandy Road12:3712:38Late 8mDeparted
22Salem Jn12:58Right TimeArrived