Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66602 CBE SA MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:59
12:05, Late 6m
Departure12:00
12:06, Late 6m
Platform
Running Late 6 mins
Updated20 Jul 2018 11:55
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Coimbatore Jn09:05Right TimeDeparted
2Coimbatore North Jn09:1209:13Late 1mDeparted
3Pilamedu09:2509:26Late 5mDeparted
4Singanallur09:3009:31Late 5m
5Irugur09:3709:45Late 13mDeparted
6Sulur Road09:5609:57Late 18mDeparted
7Somanur10:0810:09Late 22mDeparted
8Vanjipalaiyam10:2310:25Late 29mDeparted
9Tiruppur10:3510:37Late 32mDeparted
10Uttukuli10:4810:49Late 31mDeparted
11Vijayamangalam11:0211:03Late 36mDeparted
12Ingur11:1011:11Late 35mDeparted
13Perundurai11:1711:18Late 35mDeparted
14Totiyapalaiyam11:2511:26Late 21mDeparted
15Erode Jn11:3511:36Late 6m36 min ago updated
16Cauvery11:4511:46Late 6m4 km away
17Anangur11:5711:58Late 6m13 km away
18Sankaridrug11:59
Expected Arrival 12:05
12:00
12:06
Late 6m21 km away
Arrival in 0 hr -6 min
19Maveliaplaiyam12:1312:14Late 6m
20Magudanchavadi12:2512:26Late 6m
21Virapandy Road12:3512:36Late 6m
22Salem Jn13:01Late 1m