Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

67300 BZA RJY MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:08
06:32, Late 24m
Departure06:09
06:33, Late 24m
Platform
Departed from Godavari at 10:04, 77 kms. ahead of Denduluru
Running Late 1 hr, 33 mins
Updated22 Aug 2018 10:20
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Vijayawada Jn04:40Late 10mDeparted
2Mustabada05:0405:05Late 15mDeparted
3Gannavaram05:1205:13Late 15mDeparted
4Pedda Avutapale05:1905:20Late 14m
5Telaprolu05:2705:28Late 14m
6Viravalli H05:3205:33Late 14m
7Nuzvid05:3805:39Late 14m
8Vatlur05:5005:52Late 17mDeparted
9Powerpet05:5906:00Late 17m
10Eluru06:0706:23Late 33mDeparted
11Denduluru06:3206:33Late 24mDeparted
12Bhimadolu06:4206:43Late 22mDeparted
13Pulla06:5307:02Late 33mDeparted
14Chebrol07:1007:20Late 41mDeparted
15Unguturu07:2407:25Late 41m
16Badampudi07:3007:31Late 41mDeparted
17Tadepalligudem07:4307:44Late 44mDeparted
18Navabpalem07:5308:10Late 25mDeparted
19Nidadavolu Jn08:3308:40Late 40mDeparted
20Brahmanagudem H08:4408:45Late 40m
21Chagallu08:5009:40Late 1h 29mDeparted
22Pasivedala09:4409:45Late 1h 29m
23Kovvur09:5509:57Late 1h 35mDeparted
24Godavari10:0310:04Late 1h 33mDeparted 42591 min ago updated
25Rajamundry10:16Late 1h 21m3 km away