Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

69102 ADI BRC MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:16
17:18, Late 2m
Departure17:17
17:19, Late 2m
Platform 1
Arrived at Vadodara Jn at 20:10 23 Jul 2018, 87 kms. ahead of Geratpur
Updated23 Jul 2018 20:13
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ahmedabad Jn16:53Late 3mDeparted
2Maninagar16:5917:00Right TimeDeparted
3Vatva17:0717:08Late 1mDeparted
4Geratpur17:1817:19Late 2mDeparted
5Barejadi Nandej17:2317:24Late 2mDeparted
6Kanij17:3017:35Late 7mDeparted
7Nenpur17:4217:43Late 7mDeparted
8Mahemadavad Kheda Road17:4417:45Late 4mDeparted
9Gothaj17:5217:53Late 4mDeparted
10Nadiad Jn18:0318:06Late 2mDeparted
11Utarsanda18:1218:13Late 1mDeparted
12Kanjari Boriyavi18:2118:32Late 8mDeparted
13Anand Jn18:4518:47Late 4mDeparted
14Vadod18:5418:55Late 2mDeparted
15Adas Road18:5919:00Late 2mDeparted
16Vasad Jn19:0719:08Late 2mDeparted
17Nandesari19:1419:15Late 2mDeparted
18Ranoli19:1919:21Late 3mDeparted
19Bajva19:3519:36Right TimeDeparted
20Vadodara Jn20:10Late 5mArrived