Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

69113 BRC ADI MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:18
22:17, Early -1m
Departure22:19
22:20, Late 1m
Platform 2
Arrived at Ahmedabad Jn at 23:08 23 Jul 2018, 14 kms. ahead of Geratpur
Updated23 Jul 2018 23:10
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Vadodara Jn19:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bajva20:0920:10Right TimeDeparted
3Ranoli20:2120:22Right TimeDeparted
4Nandesari20:2620:27Right TimeDeparted
5Vasad Jn20:3220:33Right TimeDeparted
6Adas Road20:3820:39Right TimeDeparted
7Vadod20:4620:55Late 6mDeparted
8Anand Jn21:0321:10Late 1mDeparted
9Kanjari Boriyavi21:1721:22Late 4mDeparted
10Utarsanda21:2721:28Late 4mDeparted
11Nadiad Jn21:3721:39Late 8mDeparted
12Gothaj21:4721:48Late 8mDeparted
13Mahemadavad Kheda Road21:5521:56Late 8mDeparted
14Nenpur22:0022:01Late 8mDeparted
15Kanij22:0522:06Late 8mDeparted
16Barejadi Nandej22:1022:11Late 7mDeparted
17Geratpur22:1722:20Late 1mDeparted
18Vatva22:2522:26Right TimeDeparted
19Maninagar22:3122:32Right TimeDeparted
20Ahmedabad Jn23:08Late 18mArrived