Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74646 JUC UMB DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:07
05:12, Late 5m
Departure05:09
05:14, Late 5m
Platform 2
Arrived at Ambala Cant Jn at 10:55 21 Jul 2018, 166 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated21 Jul 2018 10:58
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jalandhar City05:00Right TimeDeparted
2Jalandhar Cant05:1205:14Late 5mDeparted
3Chiheru05:2005:21Late 4mDeparted
4Phagwara Jn05:3005:32Late 6mDeparted
5Goraya05:4506:07Late 27mDeparted
6Phillaur Jn06:1806:19Late 11mDeparted
7Ladhowal06:2406:25Late 9mDeparted
8Ludhiana Jn06:3807:35Right TimeDeparted
9Dhandari Kalan07:4907:51Late 4mDeparted
10Sanahwal08:0208:34Late 34mDeparted
11Doraha08:4208:43Late 35mDeparted
12Chawapail08:5208:54Late 38mDeparted
13Khanna09:0109:03Late 39mDeparted
14Mandi Gobind Garh09:1309:14Late 41mDeparted
15Sirhind Jn09:2309:24Late 41mDeparted
16Sadhoo Garh09:3409:35Late 45mDeparted
17Sarai Banjara09:4409:45Late 47mDeparted
18Rajpura Jn09:5409:56Late 50mDeparted
19Sambhu10:0910:10Late 53mDeparted
20Ambala City10:2010:39Late 1h 13mDeparted
21Ambala Cant Jn10:55Late 40mArrived