Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74924 MOW HSX DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:40
13:58, Late 18m
Departure13:41
14:00, Late 19m
Platform 3
Arrived at Hoshiarpur at 14:50 21 Jul 2018, 38 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated21 Jul 2018 15:07
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mananwala11:40Right TimeDeparted
2Jandiala11:5011:51Late 4mDeparted
3Tangra11:5811:59Late 4mDeparted
4Butari12:0712:20Late 10mDeparted
5Beas12:3012:40Late 2mDeparted
6Dhilwan12:4613:01Late 16mDeparted
7Hamira13:1413:16Late 19mDeparted
8Kartarpur13:2313:25Late 20mDeparted
9Sura Nussi13:3313:34Late 19mDeparted
10Jalandhar City13:4213:47Late 14mDeparted
11Jalandhar Cant13:5814:00Late 19mDeparted
12Bolinna Doaba14:0614:07Late 19mDeparted
13Khurdpur14:2214:24Late 23mDeparted
14Sham Chaurasi14:3114:32Late 23mDeparted
15Nasrala14:4114:43Late 24mDeparted
16Hoshiarpur14:50Late 15mArrived