Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

75105 MAU ALY DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival18:22
20:10, Late 1h 48m
Departure18:23
20:11, Late 1h 48m
Platform
Departed from Raja Talab at 18:58, 37 kms. to arrive Almaw H
Running Late 1 hr, 53 mins
Updated18 Jun 2018 18:59
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mau Jn14:38Late 1h 13mDeparted
2Paniara H14:4614:47Late 1h 13m
3Pipridih14:5114:52Late 1h 10mDeparted
4Nayak Dih H14:5915:00Late 1h 10m
5Dullahapur15:0715:11Late 1h 13mDeparted
6Jakhanian15:2415:25Late 1h 14mDeparted
7Hurmujpur H15:3115:32Late 1h 14m
8Sadat15:4015:41Late 1h 13mDeparted
9Mahpur15:5115:52Late 1h 10mDeparted
10Aunrihar Jn16:0716:11Late 1h 14mDeparted
11Rajawari16:2616:28Late 1h 14mDeparted
12Kadipur16:3616:37Late 1h 12mDeparted
13Sarnath16:5016:52Late 1h 13mDeparted
14Varanasi City17:1017:12Late 1h 17mDeparted
15Varanasi Jn17:3017:55Late 1h 30mDeparted
16Manduadih18:1018:30Late 1h 50mDeparted
17Bhulanpur F18:3318:34Late 1h 50m
18Hardattpur F18:4418:46Late 1h 56mDeparted
19Raja Talab18:5618:58Late 1h 53mDeparted 24 min ago updated
20Baherwa H19:1019:11Late 1h 53m6 km away
21Nigatpur F19:1419:15Late 1h 53m9 km away
22Kachhwa Road19:2019:21Late 1h 53m14 km away
23Katka19:2719:28Late 1h 53m21 km away
24Madhosingh19:3419:36Late 1h 53m30 km away
25Ahimanpur19:4119:42Late 1h 48m34 km away
26Almaw H18:22
Expected Arrival 20:10
18:23
20:11
Late 1h 48m37 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 49 min
27Gyanpur Road20:1620:17Late 1h 48m
28Sarai Jagdish H20:2320:24Late 1h 48m
29Jangiganj20:2720:28Late 1h 48m
30Atraura H20:3320:34Late 1h 48m
31Bhiti20:3820:39Late 1h 48m
32Handia Khas20:4620:47Late 1h 48m
33Saidabad20:5420:55Late 1h 48m
34Ramnathpur21:0521:06Late 1h 37m
35Jhusi21:1421:16Late 1h 28m
36Daraganj21:2421:26Late 1h 13m
37Allahabad City21:38Late 1h 13m