Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

75105 MAU ALY DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:11
22:44, Late 2h 33m
Departure20:13
22:46, Late 2h 33m
Platform
Running Late 3 hr, 21 mins
Updated21 Jun 2018 20:07
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mau Jn15:20Late 1h 55mDeparted
2Paniara H15:2815:29Late 1h 55m
3Pipridih15:3715:39Late 1h 57mDeparted
4Nayak Dih H15:4615:47Late 1h 57m
5Dullahapur15:5515:56Late 1h 58mDeparted
6Jakhanian16:0816:10Late 1h 59mDeparted
7Hurmujpur H16:1616:17Late 1h 59m
8Sadat16:2316:40Late 2h 12mDeparted
9Mahpur16:4816:49Late 2h 7m
10Aunrihar Jn17:1017:25Late 2h 28mDeparted
11Rajawari17:3817:40Late 2h 26mDeparted
12Kadipur17:5017:52Late 2h 27mDeparted
13Sarnath18:0518:07Late 2h 28mDeparted
14Varanasi City18:2519:31Late 3h 36mDeparted
15Varanasi Jn19:4519:50Late 3h 25mDeparted
16Manduadih20:0020:01Late 3h 21m109 min ago updated
17Bhulanpur F20:0420:05Late 3h 21m3 km away
18Hardattpur F20:1020:11Late 3h 21m8 km away
19Raja Talab20:1620:18Late 3h 13m14 km away
20Baherwa H20:3020:31Late 3h 13m20 km away
21Nigatpur F20:3420:35Late 3h 13m23 km away
22Kachhwa Road20:4020:41Late 3h 13m28 km away
23Katka20:4720:48Late 3h 13m35 km away
24Madhosingh20:5420:56Late 3h 13m44 km away
25Ahimanpur21:0121:02Late 3h 8m48 km away
26Almaw H21:3021:31Late 3h 8m51 km away
27Gyanpur Road21:3621:37Late 3h 8m57 km away
28Sarai Jagdish H21:4321:44Late 3h 8m63 km away
29Jangiganj21:4721:48Late 3h 8m65 km away
30Atraura H21:5321:54Late 3h 8m70 km away
31Bhiti21:5821:59Late 3h 8m74 km away
32Handia Khas22:0622:07Late 3h 8m82 km away
33Saidabad22:1422:15Late 3h 8m90 km away
34Ramnathpur22:2522:26Late 2h 57m100 km away
35Jhusi22:3422:36Late 2h 48m111 km away
36Daraganj20:11
Expected Arrival 22:44
20:13
22:46
Late 2h 33m115 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 55 min
37Allahabad City22:58Late 2h 33m