Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

75105 MAU ALY DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:41
15:40, Late 59m
Departure14:42
15:41, Late 59m
Platform
Departed from Rajawari at 16:20, 17 kms. ahead of Mahpur
Running Late 1 hr, 6 mins
Updated20 Jun 2018 16:20
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mau Jn14:24Late 59mDeparted
2Paniara H14:3214:33Late 59m
3Pipridih14:3914:41Late 59mDeparted
4Nayak Dih H14:4814:49Late 59m
5Dullahapur14:5514:57Late 59mDeparted
6Jakhanian15:0815:09Late 58mDeparted
7Hurmujpur H15:1515:16Late 58m
8Sadat15:2215:30Late 1h 2mDeparted
9Mahpur15:4015:41Late 59mDeparted
10Aunrihar Jn15:5516:01Late 1h 4mDeparted
11Rajawari16:1816:20Late 1h 6mDeparted 289 min ago updated
12Kadipur16:3016:31Late 1h 6m6 km away
13Sarnath16:4116:42Late 1h 3m16 km away
14Varanasi City16:5116:52Late 57m23 km away
15Varanasi Jn17:0917:14Late 49m27 km away
16Manduadih17:2417:29Late 49m30 km away
17Bhulanpur F17:3217:33Late 49m33 km away
18Hardattpur F17:3817:39Late 49m38 km away
19Raja Talab17:4417:46Late 41m44 km away
20Baherwa H17:5817:59Late 41m50 km away
21Nigatpur F18:0218:03Late 41m53 km away
22Kachhwa Road18:0818:09Late 41m58 km away
23Katka18:1518:16Late 41m65 km away
24Madhosingh18:2218:24Late 41m74 km away
25Ahimanpur18:2918:30Late 36m78 km away
26Almaw H18:5818:59Late 36m81 km away
27Gyanpur Road19:0419:05Late 36m87 km away
28Sarai Jagdish H19:1119:12Late 36m93 km away
29Jangiganj19:1519:16Late 36m95 km away
30Atraura H19:2119:22Late 36m100 km away
31Bhiti19:2619:27Late 36m104 km away
32Handia Khas19:3419:35Late 36m112 km away
33Saidabad19:4219:43Late 36m120 km away
34Ramnathpur19:5319:54Late 25m130 km away
35Jhusi20:0220:04Late 16m141 km away
36Daraganj20:1220:14Late 1m145 km away
37Allahabad City20:26Late 1m149 km away