Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

76841 CUPJ TPJ DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:59
07:11, Late 12m
Departure07:00
07:12, Late 12m
Platform
Arrived at Tiruchchirappalli Jn at 11:40 15 Aug 2018, 132 kms. ahead of Uttangal Mangalam
Updated15 Aug 2018 11:42
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tiruppadirippuliyur06:00Right TimeDeparted
2Cuddalore Port Jn06:1006:15Right TimeDeparted
3Kurinjipadi06:4406:45Late 15mDeparted
4Vadalur06:5006:51Late 11mDeparted
5Neyveli07:0407:04Late 14mDeparted
6Uttangal Mangalam07:1107:12Late 12mDeparted
7Vriddhachalam Jn07:3007:35Late 20mDeparted
8Vriddhachalam Town07:3907:40Late 20mDeparted
9Talanallur07:5007:51Late 22mDeparted
10Pennadam07:5807:59Late 22mDeparted
11Ichchangadu08:0408:05Late 19mDeparted
12Mathur08:1808:19Late 29mDeparted
13Sendurai08:3208:33Late 29mDeparted
14Vellur H08:3708:38Late 29mDeparted
15Ottakovil08:4308:44Late 28mDeparted
16Ariyalur08:5308:55Late 31mDeparted
17Sillakkudi09:0509:06Late 32mDeparted
18Kallagam09:1509:16Late 32mDeparted
19Kallakkudi Palanganatham09:2509:26Late 32mDeparted
20Pullambadi09:3509:36Late 37mDeparted
21Lalgudi10:5010:51Late 1h 36mDeparted
22Valadi11:0011:01Late 1h 36mDeparted
23Pichchandar Kovil11:0511:06Late 1h 36mDeparted
24Uttamarkovil11:1011:11Late 1h 36mDeparted
25Srirangam11:1511:16Late 1h 30mDeparted
26Ponmalai Golden Rock11:2711:28Late 1h 26mDeparted
27Tiruchchirappalli Jn11:40Late 40mArrived