Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

77609 FM MOB LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:44
14:25, Late 2h 41m
Departure11:45
14:26, Late 2h 41m
Platform
Departed from Medchal at 14:37, 4 kms. ahead of Gowdavalli
Running Late 2 hr, 36 mins
Updated20 Jul 2018 14:39
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Falaknuma12:20Late 2h 10mDeparted
2Huppuguda H12:2212:23Late 2h 10m
3Yakutpura12:2612:27Late 2h 10m
4Dabirpura H12:2812:29Late 2h 10m
5Malakpet12:3012:31Late 2h 10m
6Kacheguda12:4112:43Late 2h 18mDeparted
7Vidyanagar12:4512:46Late 2h 18m
8Jamia Osmania12:4912:50Late 2h 18m
9Arts College12:5212:53Late 2h 18m
10Sitafal Mandi12:5412:54Late 2h 14mDeparted
11Lalaguda Gate13:3413:35Late 2h 50m
12Malkajgiri13:4613:47Late 2h 46mDeparted
13Dayanand Nagar13:4913:50Late 2h 46m
14Safilguda13:5113:52Late 2h 46m
15Rmkrshnaprm Gte13:5413:55Late 2h 46m
16Ammuguda13:5713:58Late 2h 46m
17Cavalry Barrcks14:0014:01Late 2h 42mDeparted
18Alwal Halt14:0414:05Late 2h 42m
19Bolarum Bazar14:0714:08Late 2h 42m
20Bolarum14:0914:10Late 2h 39mDeparted
21G Pochampalli14:2014:21Late 2h 41mDeparted
22Gowdavalli11:44
Expected Arrival 14:25
11:45
14:26
Late 2h 41m
Arrival in -20 hr -19 min
23Medchal14:3414:37Late 2h 36mDeparted 37210 min ago updated
24Dabilpur H14:4514:46Late 2h 36m4 km away
25Kuchavaram H14:5014:51Late 2h 36m10 km away
26Manoharabad15:01Late 2h 36m13 km away