Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78810 KGE G DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:15
06:24, Late 9m
Departure06:16
06:25, Late 9m
Platform 1
Arrived at Gondia Jn at 07:50 16 Nov 2018, 53 kms. ahead of Kaydi Halt
Updated16 Nov 2018 8:16
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katangi05:30Right TimeDeparted
2Lakhanwara05:3705:38Right TimeDeparted
3Kochewahi05:4505:46Right TimeDeparted
4Saongi05:5605:57Right TimeDeparted
5Waraseoni06:0806:18Late 9mDeparted
6Kaydi Halt06:2406:25Late 9mDeparted
7Garra06:2906:30Late 9mDeparted
8Balaghat Jn06:4506:50Late 5mDeparted
9Kanhad Gaon06:5907:00Late 5mDeparted
10Hatra Road07:0607:08Late 6mDeparted
11Khara Mp07:1207:13Late 6mDeparted
12Birsola07:2207:24Late 7mDeparted
13Gatra Halt07:3007:31Late 7mDeparted
14Pratap Bagh07:3407:35Late 7mDeparted
15Nagra Dham Ph07:3807:39Late 7mDeparted
16Gondia Jn07:50Right TimeArrived